Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 500 properties 
  • 703 1288 Alberni Street, Vancouver
    $899,900
    Experience bespoke luxury in one of the city’s most sought-after locations. This private residence is positioned above world-renowned luxury retailers and steps to Michelin-recognized dining, placin...
    MLS: R3127186 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,660
    SIZE: 930 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1997
    $/SqFt: $968 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $723
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Century 21 In Town Realty

  • 1902 1028 Barclay Street, Vancouver
    $990,000
    Live above it all at Patina, a prestigious landmark residence in Vancouver''s vibrant West End. This bright and spacious corner suite features 2 bedrooms plus a versatile den, showcasing breathtaking ...
    MLS: R3127143 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,814
    SIZE: 1,057 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $937 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $550
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Dracco Pacific Realty

  • 3306 1111 Richards Street, Vancouver
    $2,188,000
    Welcome to 8X on the Park-Yaletown’s boldest architectural statement. Soaring high in the sky, this 2 BED, 2.5 BATH (or 3rd bedrm) SUB-PENTHOUSE is a masterpiece of modern luxury. Over 1,700 SF of r...
    MLS: R3127123 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $7,733
    SIZE: 1,730 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1265 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,220
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 2605 128 W Cordova Street, Vancouver
    $569,000
    The "just right" unit. 26th Floor, 651 square feet 1 bedroom with amazing water x city views and an open, efficient layout! The Woodwards building is known for its amazing top-floor amenities, but did...
    MLS: R3127099 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,892
    SIZE: 651 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $874 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $613
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Real Estate Services

  • 2008 68 Smithe Street, Vancouver
    $599,998
    TOP FLOOR residence at ''ONE PACIFIC'' by CONCORD w PARKING + STORAGE. Located on the 20th floor, this beautifully laid out 1 BED+ Large Den is steps away from the gigantic/common outdoor terrace ''SK...
    MLS: R3127118 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,092
    SIZE: 513 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $1170 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $380
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 1703 590 Nicola Street, Vancouver
    $988,000
    An exceptional waterfront residence at Cascina in prestigious Coal Harbour. This impeccably maintained 1 bedroom home offers refined downtown living with air conditioning, an efficient open layout, an...
    MLS: R3127063 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $3,645
    SIZE: 813 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2003
    $/SqFt: $1215 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $752
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX City Realty

  • 3101 688 Abbott Street, Vancouver
    $1,058,000
    Introducing Firenze II, located in the bustling heart of downtown Vancouver. This bright and expansive 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located on the 31st floor offers unparalleled views of False Cree...
    MLS: R3126907 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,143
    SIZE: 951 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $1113 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $733
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 47 E Cordova Street, Vancouver
    $1,129,000
    Rare live/work loft in one of Vancouver''s most character-filled heritage conversions. Set behind a secure courtyard entrance, this 1169 sqft 1906 loft refurbished in 2006 blends exposed concrete, ori...
    MLS: R3126346 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $3,479
    SIZE: 1,169 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $966 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $690
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Stilhavn Real Estate Services

  • 9 1934 Barclay Street, Vancouver
    $1,395,000
    Located west of Denman Street and steps to the beach, this beautifully updated townhome offers style, space, and an unbeatable location. Bright and airy with 15’ ceilings, skylights, and abundant na...
    MLS: R3126362 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,869
    SIZE: 1,118 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1979
    $/SqFt: $1248 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $585
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Prompton Real Estate Services Inc.

  • 2607 1189 Howe Street, Vancouver
    $535,000
    Prestigious The GENESIS! Beautiful 1 Bdrm & Den Top floor Suite w/BALCONY. Top quality brick concrete tower. Fantastic bright, quiet, efficient floor plan, granite foyer & counters, insuite laundry. f...
    MLS: R3126343 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,824
    SIZE: 543 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1999
    $/SqFt: $985 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $440
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 307 1311 Beach Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,198,000
    Top floor corner residence with a penthouse style private rooftop terrace overlooking Sunset Beach. Offered over $100,000 Below the 2026 BC Assessed Value, this rare 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom + den home o...
    MLS: R3126250 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $6,408
    SIZE: 1,580 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $1391 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,239
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Century 21 In Town Realty

  • 202 1750 W 2nd Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,675,000
    Discover elevated urban living in this discreetly situated, freehold residence in a solid concrete boutique low-rise. Offering over 2,100sf of total indoor/outdoor living, the crown jewel is the 772sf...
    MLS: R3126374 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,979
    SIZE: 1,336 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2000
    $/SqFt: $1254 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $837
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Heller Murch Realty

  • 302 1520 Harwood Street, Vancouver
    $1,398,000
    Experience the pinnacle of West End living in this rarely available 1,299 sq. ft. sanctuary. Situated in the prestigious Harwood, an exclusive boutique residence with only two homes per floor, this re...
    MLS: R3126349 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,726
    SIZE: 1,299 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1992
    $/SqFt: $1076 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $945
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Heights Realty

  • 2 1152 Comox Street, Vancouver
    $1,695,000
    SUPER UNIQUE, SUPER VALUE!!! Built in 2019 with high-end finishes all for UNDER $1,000/sf and LOW STRATA FEES make this the BEST DEAL IN THE CITY! This well designed home is truly a HOUSE IN THE CITY...
    MLS: R3126260 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $6,271
    SIZE: 1,697 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $999 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $652
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Real Estate Services

  • 101 888 Bute Street, Vancouver
    $1,195,000
    Prime West End Living Near Stanley Park! Step into this RARE, beautifully renovated, SW-facing 2bed + 2bath garden-level home in a charming boutique heritage-style concrete building. This sunlit, high...
    MLS: R3126190 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,390
    SIZE: 1,064 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1994
    $/SqFt: $1123 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $778
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty Westmar

  • 906 588 Broughton Street, Vancouver
    $699,000
    First time on the market! This 1-bedroom home at Harbourside Park is set within an iconic Arthur Erickson–designed building. Bright northeast exposure with floor-to-ceiling windows, functional layou...
    MLS: R3126043 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,380
    SIZE: 669 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1995
    $/SqFt: $1045 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $506
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty - Jason Soprovich

  • 608 560 Cardero Street, Vancouver
    $1,398,000
    Incredible marina-view home at Avila, offering a tranquil setting to enjoy the boats and float planes moving through the harbour. The generously sized living and dining areas easily accommodate house-...
    MLS: R3125805 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,515
    SIZE: 1,191 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1997
    $/SqFt: $1174 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,165
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sotheby''s International Realty Canada

  • 2606 1289 Hornby Street, Vancouver
    $549,900
    Live in luxury at One Burrard Place! This beautifully designed residence features air conditioning, premium Gaggenau appliances, sleek cabinetry, wide-plank white oak flooring, and a spa-inspired bath...
    MLS: R3125743 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $1,890
    SIZE: 440 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1250 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $387
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 901 1616 Columbia Street, Vancouver
    $898,000
    Live in the heart of Olympic Village in this oversized 1 Bed + Den at The Bridge. This bright 9th-floor home features floor-to-ceiling windows, fresh paint, new washer/dryer, blackout blinds, and an e...
    MLS: R3125705 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $3,009
    SIZE: 732 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $1227 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $603
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Sussex Pigott Properties

  • 306 1628 W 4th Avenue, Vancouver
    $760,000
    Welcome to RADIUS by the award-winning developer, Ledingham McAllister. At only 11 years old, this home stands out for its excellent condition, designer style plus clothes washer/dryer & dishwasher. F...
    MLS: R3125683 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,382
    SIZE: 644 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $1180 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $447
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.