Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 500 properties 
  • 1055 163A Street, Surrey
    $1,390,000
    Situated in the heart of the prestigious South Surrey community, this meticulously maintained property offers the perfect balance of tranquility and convenience. This property offers lovely 3 bedroom,...
    MLS: R3124795 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,536
    SIZE: 2,119 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1987
    $/SqFt: $656 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,207 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 16771 18A Avenue Avenue, Surrey
    $1,959,000
    Welcome to this exceptional custom built residence in the prestigious Grandview neighborhood of South Surrey. The 7 bedroom, 6 bathroom custom home is truly in a class of its own-- featuring the only ...
    MLS: R3124421 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $8,325
    SIZE: 3,801 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $515 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,645 sqft    

    Listed by: Medallion International Realty Ltd.

  • 18701 88 Avenue, Surrey
    $2,680,000
    Discover this rare 4-acre property in the heart of Port Kells, just steps from the library and elementary school. Ideal for building your dream luxury home, this lot offers two road frontages for maxi...
    MLS: R3124680 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $10,070
    SIZE: 2,559 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1966
    $/SqFt: $1047 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 173,804 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Treeland Realty

  • 18980 64 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,060,000
    This charming 1,611 sq ft RANCHER on a 7,500 plus sq ft lot, is available for the first time since it was built.....36 years! It features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, spacious living and family rooms, lar...
    MLS: R3124771 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,790
    SIZE: 1,615 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $656 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,735 sqft    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 41 12775 63 Avenue, Surrey
    $819,000
    Panorama Ridge! 4 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms | 1,713 SQFT | 2 Living Areas| The main floor boasts a bright and open layout with a spacious kitchen equipped with stainless steel appliances and quartz cou...
    MLS: R3124634 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,419
    SIZE: 1,713 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $478 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $357
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Real Broker B.C. Ltd.

  • 27 19551 66 Avenue, Surrey
    $599,999
    Thinking of a condo or a townhouse? This rare one level END UNIT gives you the ease of condo living with the added privacy and functionality of a townhouse. Beautifully updated 2 bed, 2 bath home feat...
    MLS: R3124585 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,409
    SIZE: 826 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $726 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $405
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: The Agency White Rock

  • 100 10620 150 Street, Surrey
    $498,000
    SHARPLY PRICED, highly sought after and beautifully maintained Two Level, 2-bed, 2-bath townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and incredible value. Priced to sell quickly, this tu...
    MLS: R3124741 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,494
    SIZE: 1,034 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1980
    $/SqFt: $482 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $367
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Sussex

  • 130 8130 136A Street, Surrey
    $788,000
    Welcome to Kings Landing by Dawson Sawyer! This beautiful South Facing 3 Bed + 3 Bath + DEN townhouse offers an open layout concept, gourmet kitchen with stainless steel appliances and a kitchen isla...
    MLS: R3124731 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,086
    SIZE: 1,390 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $567 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $336
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Lions Gate Realty Ltd.

  • 11064 Swan Crescent, Surrey
    $1,074,999
    Spacious and well-maintained family residence offering approximately 2,500 sq ft of living space on a generous 7,200 sq ft (60 x 120) lot. The main floor features original oak flooring, bright and roo...
    MLS: R3124710 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $5,806
    SIZE: 2,336 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1967
    $/SqFt: $460 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,207 sqft    

    Listed by: eXp Realty of Canada, Inc.

  • 14976 98A Avenue, Surrey
    $1,079,000
    Spacious 4,000 sq.ft. North-facing rectangle lot with a very beautiful home in a prime location near Guildford Town Centre! Walk to elementary school and close to the new SkyTrain station. Upstairs fe...
    MLS: R3124068 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,527
    SIZE: 2,120 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1983
    $/SqFt: $509 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,001 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Global Force Realty

  • 14919 Spenser Drive, Surrey
    $1,366,000
    Great location,2700 sq.ft.basement home,fully finished basement,3 bedroom + family room up,2 bedroom down,3 full bath. Walk to school. All measurements are approximate,verified by purchaser. Call for ...
    MLS: R3122495 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $6,198
    SIZE: 2,709 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $504 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,104 sqft    

    Listed by: Nationwide Realty Corp.

  • 90 15399 Guildford Drive, Surrey
    $834,999
    SPACE and a LOCATION that just makes life easier. This 4 bed, 4 bath townhome sits in one of Guildford''s most sought-after pockets, offering a layout that actually works for how families live. Fresh ...
    MLS: R3124140 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,523
    SIZE: 1,619 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2014
    $/SqFt: $516 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $358
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Real Broker B.C. Ltd.

  • 14478 88 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,299,000
    Fully Renovated Immaculate home offering 6 bedrooms, large den, 5 full bathrooms, Large family room, living room, kitchen with a big island in the middle, spice kitchen, high end finishes, crown mould...
    MLS: R3124063 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $6,872
    SIZE: 3,340 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1958
    $/SqFt: $389 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,200 sqft    

    Listed by: Century 21 Coastal Realty Ltd.

  • 75 15665 Mountain View Drive, Surrey
    $1,099,000
    *OPEN HOUSE SAT 1-3 and SUN 2-4* Welcome to Imperial at Grandview Heights. Backing onto peaceful green with beautiful mountain views, this spacious townhome offers the rare combination of privacy, spa...
    MLS: R3123621 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,407
    SIZE: 2,524 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $435 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $436
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft

  • 44 15860 82 Avenue, Surrey
    $1,049,000
    ...
    MLS: R3121734 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,546
    SIZE: 2,163 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1994
    $/SqFt: $485 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $411
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Premier Realty

  • 210 13768 108 Avenue, Surrey
    $420,000
    LOCATION*****LOCATION*****LOCATION*****NOT TO MISS THIS ONE*****BEST PRICED UNIT IN THE ENTIRE AREA*****Enjoy West Coast Living style . Open Layout plan - Stainless steel Appliances - Laminate/Mixed f...
    MLS: R3123573 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,154
    SIZE: 693 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $606 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $439
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.

  • 406 15735 Croydon Drive, Surrey
    $549,900
    Top floor corner unit at Morgan Crossing - one of South Surrey''s most walkable and vibrant communities. This southwest-facing 2 bed/2 bath condo offers all-day sun, a spacious balcony, and true priv...
    MLS: R3124249 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,567
    SIZE: 893 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $616 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $411
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage - Wolstencroft

  • 202 7473 140 Street, Surrey
    $555,000
    Welcome to Glencoe Estates! RARE Massive 3 Bedroom + 1 Bath Unite with over 1268 sqft of living space. This is a PERFECT FAMILY starter home! HUGE bedrooms + oversized walk in closet. Large EAST Facin...
    MLS: R3123725 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,239
    SIZE: 1,253 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1977
    $/SqFt: $443 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $704
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Nationwide Realty Corp.

  • 106 15270 17 Avenue, Surrey
    $599,000
    Cambridge rarely available ground-floor home in a sought-after 55+ community, offering the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,594 sq. ft. bright and spacious unit features a be...
    MLS: R3121286 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,750
    SIZE: 1,594 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1984
    $/SqFt: $376 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $651
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

  • 103 15168 19 Avenue, Surrey
    $537,000
    Bright and spacious 742 sq. ft. west facing ground-floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in a convenient location close to shops, restaurants, and grocery stores. Kitchen, quartz counter to...
    MLS: R3123896 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,360
    SIZE: 742 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $724 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $367
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

Related Searches: