Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 500 properties 
  • 1909 567 Emerson Street, Coquitlam
    $845,000
    Welcome to Myriad by Concert Properties in the Heart of Burquitlam! This brand-new 2 bed, 2 bath corner home offers an efficient open concept floorplan. Unit features expansive windows, wide-plank flo...
    MLS: R3125162 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,454
    SIZE: 861 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $981 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $488
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 944 Porter Street, Coquitlam
    $1,649,900
    Well maintained 4 bed & 3 bath family home offering 2,469 sq ft of living space on a generous 8,580 sq ft lot, across from Harbour View Elementary, a dream location for young families. Built in 1968 a...
    MLS: R3124937 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $6,309
    SIZE: 2,469 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1968
    $/SqFt: $668 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 8,580 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 1705 Arbutus Place, Coquitlam
    $1,798,000
    Welcome to this beautifully crafted Polygon-built home tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac in prestigious Westwood Plateau. From the moment you step inside, 25 years of pride of ownership shines thru. N...
    MLS: R3124695 BEDS: 7
    SIZE: 3,463 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1997
    $/SqFt: $519 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 5,145 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Sabre Realty Group

  • 740 Townley Street, Coquitlam
    $1,480,000
    Prime Location! Large, flat corner lot featuring a unique open layout. Ideally located within walking distance to the SkyTrain, Burquitlam Plaza, and local schools! This well-maintained home offers im...
    MLS: R3124827 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $6,130
    SIZE: 2,379 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1964
    $/SqFt: $622 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,854 sqft    

    Listed by: Grand Central Realty

  • 1858 Walnut Crescent, Coquitlam
    $1,788,000
    RANCHER STYLE home! Welcome to this beautifully and fully renovated home nestled in one of Coquitlam’s most desirable neighbourhoods. Walking distance to Poirier Rec Ctr (pool, gym & ice rinks), Lib...
    MLS: R3124958 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $6,766
    SIZE: 2,126 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1987
    $/SqFt: $841 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 8,820 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty

  • 309 545 Foster Avenue, Coquitlam
    $799,000
    Rare Corner Unit with Park Views at Foster by Mosaic! This bright 3 bed/2 bath home offers the perfect blend of modern style and functionality. Enjoy an airy feel with 9ft ceilings, expansive windows,...
    MLS: R3125220 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,724
    SIZE: 995 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $803 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $471
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Keller Williams Bold Realty

  • 198 3105 Dayanee Springs Boulevard, Coquitlam
    $995,000
    Well maintained home at highly sought-after Dayanee Springs nestled in lower Westwood Plateau. Open main floor features a bright south-facing living and dining combined area. The spacious L-shaped kit...
    MLS: R3125181 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $3,487
    SIZE: 1,374 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $724 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $316
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty

  • 1734 Dansey Avenue, Coquitlam
    $1,399,000
    Location, Location, Location! Homes don''t sell on this street often and you''ll see why if you drive by. This home is set on an amazing 7900 sq ft South Sloping Lot on one of the best streets in the ...
    MLS: R3125132 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,307
    SIZE: 2,284 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1963
    $/SqFt: $613 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,920 sqft    

    Listed by: The Agency White Rock

  • 2634 Rogate Avenue, Coquitlam
    $1,449,900
    Welcome to this well-maintained family home nestled in a quiet, park-like setting in desirable Coquitlam. This bright, south-facing residence features a sun-filled kitchen, dining, and living area. St...
    MLS: R3125446 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,902
    SIZE: 2,076 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1975
    $/SqFt: $698 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 8,787 sqft    

    Listed by: Nu Stream Realty Inc.

  • 121 1480 Southview Street, Coquitlam
    $1,099,000
    Beautifully renovated corner unit townhome in desirable Burke Mountain, backing onto a peaceful greenbelt with excellent natural light throughout. Features 3 spacious bedrooms and a versatile lower le...
    MLS: R3124911 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $3,930
    SIZE: 1,839 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $598 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $528
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.

  • 605 Victor Street, Coquitlam
    $1,799,900
    Lovingly cared for since 1979. This Updated 4 Bedroom,2 Bathroom unique home in a quiet area of West Coquitlam. Main floor has a Gourmet updated Kitchen. Extra large dining area which could also be us...
    MLS: R3124473 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $7,048
    SIZE: 2,750 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1963
    $/SqFt: $655 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 8,694 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal LePage West Real Estate Services

  • 206 3097 Lincoln Avenue, Coquitlam
    $695,000
    BRIGHT & SPACIOUS corner unit at Larkin House West by Polygon in the sought-after Windsor Gate community! This NorthEast-facing 2 BED + 2 BATH home features peaceful courtyard garden views. Stylish up...
    MLS: R3124747 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,626
    SIZE: 961 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $723 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $531
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 3088 Starlight Way, Coquitlam
    $2,298,800
    Proudly featured in the exclusive RE/MAX Collection, this extensively renovated 3200+ sq.ft. residence sits on a beautifully manicured nearly 12,000 sq.ft. lot on Ranch Park’s most sought after stre...
    MLS: R3124912 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $6,562
    SIZE: 3,274 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1967
    $/SqFt: $702 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 11,780 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX City Realty

  • 708 2950 Panorama Drive, Coquitlam
    $920,000
    Rarely available corner unit in the highly sought-after CASCADE building by award-winning Liberty Homes. Surrounded by lush greenery in a private setting, this home features 9''2" ceilings and scenic ...
    MLS: R3125260 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,532
    SIZE: 1,239 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $743 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $576
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Laboutique Realty

  • 1211 1178 Heffley Crescent, Coquitlam
    $618,000
    Welcome to The Obelisk – an sought-after high-rise in the heart of downtown Coquitlam! Located in a vibrant and convenient neighborhood, this freshly repainted 2-Bedroom + Den home offers comfort an...
    MLS: R3124776 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,692
    SIZE: 1,027 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $602 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $428
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Multiple Realty Ltd.

  • 1987 Parkway Boulevard, Coquitlam
    $1,749,999
    Elevated home with luxurious renovations in a private setting with golf course views! The living room has 17’ ceilings w/a striking stone fireplace. Beautiful chef’s kitchen featuring an oversized...
    MLS: R3124886 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $5,470
    SIZE: 3,399 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $515 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,964 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Elite West

  • 2866 Mara Drive, Coquitlam
    $1,865,000
    STATELY TUDOR-INSPIRED FAMILY HOME, 1ST TIME ON THE MARKET w/ incredible Mount Baker views, curb appeal & the kind of space families rarely find anymore. Designed for family living, this 5 bed, 4 bath...
    MLS: R3124095 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $7,145
    SIZE: 4,011 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1987
    $/SqFt: $465 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 8,356 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal LePage West Real Estate Services

  • 23 728 Lea Avenue, Coquitlam
    $1,179,900
    Welcome to Samer by Domus! This brand new, move-in-ready 3-bed standalone home in the heart of Burquitlam offers contemporary, functional living. Features include a chef’s kitchen with quartz counte...
    MLS: R3124790 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,434 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $823 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $559
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 1282 Bluff Drive, Coquitlam
    $1,270,000
    Beautifully updated 3 bed, 3 bath home backing onto a peaceful greenbelt in the highly sought-after River Springs community! Tasteful renovations throughout make this home move-in ready and it shows e...
    MLS: R3124819 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,499
    SIZE: 1,835 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1981
    $/SqFt: $692 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $146
    LOT SIZE: 5,072 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Sabre Realty Group

  • 108 522 Smith Avenue, Coquitlam
    $493,500
    Introducing The Sedona, a rare CONCRETE low-rise in the heart of Burquitlam. Providing all the benefits of superior insulation and sound dampening in a boutique building of 60 units. Unbeatable locati...
    MLS: R3124027 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,852
    SIZE: 754 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1999
    $/SqFt: $655 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $381
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Sterling Realty

Related Searches: