Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 500 properties 
  • 2100 Whitman Avenue, North Vancouver
    $1,799,000
    For more information, click the Brochure button. Family investment opportunity. Large lot in very quiet upper Blueridge; a neighbourhood where your kids can walk to one of the best schools. 4 bedrooms...
    MLS: R3124583 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $8,683
    SIZE: 1,957 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1965
    $/SqFt: $919 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,251 sqft    

    Listed by: Easy List Realty

  • 481 W Windsor Road, North Vancouver
    $3,568,000
    Nestled in the desirable Upper Lonsdale neighbourhood, this beautifully designed family home by Casavilla Developments offers over 4,000 sq. ft. of elegant and comfortable living space. Thoughtfully c...
    MLS: R3124594 BEDS: 8 TAXES: $11,112
    SIZE: 4,091 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $872 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 6,100 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.

  • 12 1045 Ridgewood Drive, North Vancouver
    $1,499,900
    This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom sanctuary features airy 9-foot ceilings and a private, south-facing rooftop patio perfect for sun-drenched entertaining. Curated by Ross & Company, the interiors se...
    MLS: R3124338 BEDS: 2
    SIZE: 1,102 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2028
    $/SqFt: $1361 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $354
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 201 650 E 2nd Street, North Vancouver
    $1,398,000
    This is the END UNIT townhome you’ve been waiting for! Built by CREO Developments in 2023, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home at MORRISON ON THE PARK offers an exceptional reverse floor plan with all ...
    MLS: R3124377 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,110
    SIZE: 1,268 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2023
    $/SqFt: $1103 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $660
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: The Partners Real Estate

  • 361 W 19th Street, North Vancouver
    $2,649,000
    Rare opportunity to own a prime property in the heart of Central Lonsdale. Set on a sunny south-facing 8,378 sq ft lot backing onto a tranquil greenbelt, this property features a 4-bedroom main home p...
    MLS: R3124209 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $7,775
    SIZE: 2,283 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1959
    $/SqFt: $1160 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 8,378 sqft    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 1376 Dyck Road, North Vancouver
    $3,498,800
    Experience pure North Shore beauty in this stunning residence where mountain charm meets modern versatility. This home is an entertainer’s dream, featuring a massive patio designed for summer BBQs, ...
    MLS: R3124217 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $10,779
    SIZE: 4,909 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $713 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 10,886 sqft    

    Listed by: 88West Realty

  • 515 135 E 13th Street, North Vancouver
    $965,000
    Welcome to Millennium Central Lonsdale, a signature residence by Millennium Development Group. This beautifully designed junior 2-bedroom home offers 805 sq. ft. of modern living plus a rare 256 sq. f...
    MLS: R3124515 BEDS: 2
    SIZE: 805 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1199 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $534
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Elevate Realty

  • 1659 Deep Cove Road, North Vancouver
    $1,968,000
    Deep Cove Special! Custom-built, 2848 sq ft, fully updated, 35-year-old, three-level, 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home with private back yard, multi-level decks, 2x6 construction, and double garage. Featuri...
    MLS: R3124195 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,350
    SIZE: 2,848 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $691 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 5,916 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 514 135 E 13th Street, North Vancouver
    $865,000
    Welcome to Millennium Central Lonsdale, a signature residence by Millennium Development Group. This beautifully designed junior 2-bedroom home offers 678 sq. ft. of modern living plus a patio, perfect...
    MLS: R3124516 BEDS: 2
    SIZE: 678 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1276 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $447
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Elevate Realty

  • 408 1621 Hamilton Avenue, North Vancouver
    $1,349,990
    SUB-PENTHOUSE corner suite by the renowned Marcon Construction. Spanning over 1430 sq, this suite combines elegance and functionality in a truly remarkable setting, located next to the serene 16 acres...
    MLS: R3124463 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,197
    SIZE: 1,432 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $943 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $986
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 1503 138 E Esplanade Avenue, North Vancouver
    $1,368,000
    STUNNING 2 bedroom + den VIEW condo at THE PIER. This luxurious apt has a great layout making it feel even more spacious than its 983 sq ft. Gorgeous PANORAMIC South facing view of the ocean, city, an...
    MLS: R3124346 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,692
    SIZE: 1,001 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $1367 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Sussex

  • 807 1675 Lions Gate Lane, North Vancouver
    $1,065,000
    Proud to present this prime corner unit in the highly sought-after Park West at Lions Gate Village! This 917 sq.ft. home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 114 sq.ft. northwest-facing balcony sho...
    MLS: R3124082 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,409
    SIZE: 917 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $1161 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $704
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Sussex

  • 205 1518 Bowser Avenue, North Vancouver
    $1,029,000
    Stunning 3-bdrm abode in the popular "ILLAHEE" community! A comfortable, homey design for a beautiful space, w/ VAULTED ceilings all throughout the home! A generous lvng area & a formal dinrm space ac...
    MLS: R3124060 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,500
    SIZE: 1,340 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1992
    $/SqFt: $768 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $679
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • A07 415 W Esplanade, North Vancouver
    $228,000
    Lowest price for a home, rental or office on the NorthShore. Move-in ready! Just bring your suitcase and enjoy the simple life in this extra-ordinary one of a kind floathome with office space, kitchen...
    MLS: R3124271 BEDS: 1
    SIZE: 480 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1979
    $/SqFt: $475 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Westside

  • 3558 Everglade Place, North Vancouver
    $1,999,900
    This stunning home offers a perfect balance of refined elegance and practical family living. Meticulously updated with quality materials, the main level features a bright, open-concept layout filled w...
    MLS: R3124339 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,632
    SIZE: 2,192 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $912 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,422 sqft    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 309 1550 Fell Avenue, North Vancouver
    $849,900
    This highly sought after 1,130 sq ft top-floor unit in ''The Gables'' is one you won’t want to miss! The vaulted ceilings and skylight fill the home with natural light providing a bright, airy feel....
    MLS: R3123776 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,761
    SIZE: 1,130 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1993
    $/SqFt: $752 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $661
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Elite West

  • 1126 Heywood Street, North Vancouver
    $2,799,000
    Custom-built contemporary residence in sought-after Calverhall, designed by renowned architect Michael Cassidy. This elegant 3,000 sq ft home features 5 bedrooms + den, 5 bathrooms, and a bright 2-bed...
    MLS: R3123973 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $9,384
    SIZE: 3,065 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $913 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,478 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 3298 Mahon Avenue, North Vancouver
    $1,849,000
    3 LEVELS, 4 BEDROOMS UP, SUITE DOWN, and a 2-CAR ATTACHED GARAGE! This is a perfect package for a growing family. Extremely well-maintained with undeniable pride of ownership, this beautifully updated...
    MLS: R3123999 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $6,390
    SIZE: 2,705 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1991
    $/SqFt: $684 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,500 sqft    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 404 2375 Emery Court, North Vancouver
    $999,000
    Welcome to this nearly new 2 bed + flex, 2 bath home in the heart of Lynn Valley. Situated on the 4th floor of a 1-year-old concrete building, this 902 sq.ft. southeast-facing residence offers beautif...
    MLS: R3124474 BEDS: 2
    SIZE: 902 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1108 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $569
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 5948 Nancy Greene Way, North Vancouver
    $1,299,000
    Grousemont Estates is a boutique collection of 16 townhomes nestled in the peaceful Grouse Woods neighbourhood. This beautifully updated one-level townhome offers over 1,600 sq ft of living space with...
    MLS: R3123779 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,315
    SIZE: 1,658 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1987
    $/SqFt: $783 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $1,004
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

Related Searches: