Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 306 properties 
  • 3220 Peak Drive, Whistler
    $7,995,000
    Panoramic mountain views encircle this elevated residence perched on the desirable Blueberry Hill, within walking distance to Whistler Village. Superior workmanship compliments its chiselled natural s...
    MLS: R3124543 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $36,709
    SIZE: 4,418 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2000
    $/SqFt: $1810 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 11,410 sqft    

    Listed by: Unison The Ryan Group Realty

  • 7270 Spruce Grove Circle, Whistler
    $3,200,000
    Enjoy mountain views and abundant natural light from this custom-built cedar log home in Whistler''s sought-after Spruce Grove neighbourhood. Built by Hirsh Log Homes using first-growth western red ce...
    MLS: R3124555 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $11,047
    SIZE: 1,919 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2000
    $/SqFt: $1668 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 1 sqft    

    Listed by: Whistler Real Estate Company Limited

  • 2318 Cayley Close, Whistler
    $2,549,000
    Enjoy breathtaking southwest-facing mountain views and all-day sunshine from this family home in Bayshores. Offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, plus a double car garage. The flexible floorplan allows...
    MLS: R3124450 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $7,327
    SIZE: 2,015 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1993
    $/SqFt: $1265 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $225
    LOT SIZE: 5,100 sqft    

    Listed by: Whistler Real Estate Company Limited

  • 3 8138 Cedar Springs Road, Whistler
    $999,000
    This bright and spacious 2-bedroom townhome in Alpine Meadows has all the makings of a cozy Whistler retreat. Spread over two levels, the home offers a great layout with plenty of room to relax, enter...
    MLS: R3124505 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,941
    SIZE: 1,126 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1976
    $/SqFt: $887 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $380
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Angell Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 8441 Golden Bear Place, Whistler
    $14,995,000
    An extraordinary lakeside retreat in Whistler’s exclusive Green Lake Estates, this refined mountain residence by Durfeld Constructors blends enduring mountain architecture with a contemporary edge. ...
    MLS: R3124404 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $74,811
    SIZE: 4,995 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $3002 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $170
    LOT SIZE: 16,598 sqft    

    Listed by: Unison The Ryan Group Realty

  • 4404 4295 Blackcomb Way, Whistler
    $209,000
    Heart of the Village! Fantastic opportunity to own a condo right in Whistler Village and steps away from restaurants, shops, and both Whistler & Blackcomb gondolas. This is a desired upper floor suite...
    MLS: R3124407 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $1,753
    SIZE: 402 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1995
    $/SqFt: $520 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $429
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Unison The Ryan Group Realty

  • 423 4200 Whistler Way, Whistler
    $1,059,000
    Rare Phase 1 opportunity in the heart of Whistler Village allowing unlimited owner use & nightly rentals. Fully furnished 2-bed, 2-bath Tantalus Lodge condo featuring an open-concept layout, wood-burn...
    MLS: R3124481 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,925
    SIZE: 800 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1980
    $/SqFt: $1324 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,175
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Whistler Real Estate Company Limited

  • 408 4315 Northlands Boulevard, Whistler
    $499,000
    Rare pool-side studio with stunning views of Whistler and Blackcomb Mountains, the Peak to Peak Gondola, and Whistler Village. Perched on the 4th floor, #408 offers a vantage point most Cascade Lodge ...
    MLS: R3124446 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $2,283
    SIZE: 282 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $1770 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Whistler Real Estate Company Limited

  • 413 4899 Painted Cliff Road, Whistler
    $475,000
    Enjoy year-round adventure from Blackcomb Springs Suites, ideally tucked alongside the Merlin Run in a true ski-in/ski-out location. This inviting studio suite features a full kitchen, cozy gas firepl...
    MLS: R3124042 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $3,020
    SIZE: 432 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1995
    $/SqFt: $1100 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $345
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Sea to Sky Real Estate

  • 728 4591 Blackcomb Way, Whistler
    $749,000
    Experience mountain living at the iconic Four Seasons Resort Whistler. This beautifully renovated King Studio suite features warm wood detailing, a gas fireplace, and peaceful forest views. The oversi...
    MLS: R3124048 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $3,634
    SIZE: 672 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $1115 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Unison The Ryan Group Realty

  • 724 4591 Blackcomb Way, Whistler
    $720,000
    A truly exceptional opportunity to own two interconnecting suites at Four Seasons Resort with a unique family-style configuration. Featuring both king and twin bed layouts, the suites are perfectly su...
    MLS: R3123943 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $3,329
    SIZE: 588 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $1224 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,070
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Unison The Ryan Group Realty

  • 21 2050 Lake Placid Road, Whistler
    $930,000
    A rare find! This ground floor 1 bedroom condo at the fantastic Lake Placid Lodge complex in creekside is in the coach house section, a very private setting with its own exterior access, perfect for p...
    MLS: R3123154 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $3,682
    SIZE: 563 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $1652 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $486
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Sea to Sky Real Estate

  • 301 3050 Hillcrest Drive, Whistler
    $899,000
    Nestled just steps from Alta Lake, this stunning 2 bed, 1 bath residence offers an exceptional blend of luxury and mountain charm. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and style, the open-concept li...
    MLS: R3123234 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,734
    SIZE: 570 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $1577 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $257
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 17 2077 Garibaldi Way, Whistler
    $3,250,000
    Introducing Unit 17 at The Landing Whistler, a brand new luxury townhome in an exclusive collection of 6 residences nestled in the heart of Nordic. Perfectly situated between Whistler Village and Cree...
    MLS: R3124419 BEDS: 4
    SIZE: 2,290 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1419 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $772
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Angell, Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 20c 3102 Panorama Ridge, Whistler
    $999,999
    Enjoy Whistler living in this ideally located two-bedroom townhouse. Just a five-minute walk along the Valley Trail takes you to Whistler Village, the Whistler and Blackcomb gondolas, and the Whistler...
    MLS: R3123813 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,479
    SIZE: 965 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1992
    $/SqFt: $1036 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $429
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Sea to Sky Real Estate

  • 725 4591 Blackcomb Way, Whistler
    $720,000
    MLS: R3124033 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $3,329
    SIZE: 590 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $1220 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,070
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Unison The Ryan Group Realty

  • 3123 St Moritz Crescent, Whistler
    $2,999,000
    Welcome to Blueberry Hill Estates, a perfect location to enjoy everything Whistler has to offer. With 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, this spacious home boasts a floor-plan with open living, multiple balc...
    MLS: R3123269 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,229
    SIZE: 2,075 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1988
    $/SqFt: $1445 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $1,076
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 604 4320 Sundial Crescent, Whistler
    $745,000
    Pan Pacific Mountainside is one of Whistler’s premier ski-in/ski-out hotel-condo properties, ideally positioned at the base of both gondolas in the heart of Whistler Village. Suite 604 is a beautifu...
    MLS: R3124429 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $6,476
    SIZE: 558 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1997
    $/SqFt: $1335 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $618
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Whistler Real Estate Company Limited

  • 32 2250 Nordic Drive, Whistler
    $2,149,000
    Nestled in the exclusive slopeside enclave of Taluswood, this idyllic ski-in/ski-out townhome offers unmatched privacy and authentic Whistler chalet charm. Complete with a driveway + private garage, t...
    MLS: R3122715 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $6,609
    SIZE: 1,325 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1997
    $/SqFt: $1622 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $761
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty

  • C1 6900 Crabapple Drive, Whistler
    $1,775,000
    Rare lakeside opportunity at Adventures West Lakeside. This spacious 4-bedroom end unit is set on one of Whistler’s most desirable private beaches, with peaceful lawn views and direct lake access. F...
    MLS: R3122897 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,316
    SIZE: 1,265 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1972
    $/SqFt: $1403 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $755
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Sea to Sky Real Estate

Related Searches: