Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 271 properties 
  • 401 1315 Cardero Street, Vancouver
    $538,000
    Experience iconic West End living at Dianne Court. This bright, corner 1-bedroom home is bathed in natural light, with windows on three sides and charming pocket views of English Bay. Move-in ready. C...
    MLS: R3124604 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,686
    SIZE: 729 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1957
    $/SqFt: $738 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $408
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 1608 1251 Cardero Street, Vancouver
    $289,000
    Looking for stunning water views? Welcome to Surfcrest in the heart of Vancouver’s vibrant West End! This bright & airy, just under 600 sq ft, renovated 1 bdrm corner suite offers an exceptional ble...
    MLS: R3124402 BEDS: 1
    SIZE: 590 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1965
    $/SqFt: $490 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $907
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 1203 1010 Burnaby Street, Vancouver
    $998,000
    Welcome to this beautiful bright corner 2 bed/2 bath unit at The Ellington, a sought-after building in the heart of Downtown Vancouver. Just steps to the Seawall, English Bay, shops, restaurants, and ...
    MLS: R3124408 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,956
    SIZE: 1,017 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1991
    $/SqFt: $981 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $780
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Real Broker

  • 703 1221 Bidwell Street, Vancouver
    $545,000
    Welcome to ALEXANDRA, ideally located on a quiet West End street just steps from English Bay, with top dining, shopping, and vibrant city life at your doorstep. This bright home offers city views outl...
    MLS: R3124387 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,164
    SIZE: 489 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $1115 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $475
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Prompton Real Estate Services Inc.

  • 1003 1111 Haro Street, Vancouver
    $899,000
    Discover the perfect blend of comfort and urban vibrance in this RARELY available NE corner home in Downtown Vancouver! Spanning 1,083 sqft, this 2 bedroom home is wrapped in floor-to-ceiling windows ...
    MLS: R3124260 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,218
    SIZE: 1,083 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1994
    $/SqFt: $830 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $715
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 2602 1200 Alberni Street, Vancouver
    $1,200,000
    You don’t want to miss the chance to experience this breathtaking southwest corner residence with jaw-dropping views of English Bay and Coal Harbour from every single room. Offering over 1,150 sq ft...
    MLS: R3124191 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,861
    SIZE: 1,152 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1996
    $/SqFt: $1042 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $912
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Century 21 In Town Realty

  • 207 1655 Nelson Street, Vancouver
    $475,000
    Welcome to Hempstead Manor in the heart of the West End! This beautifully renovated, move-in-ready home features fresh paint & new flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with modern appliances, upgra...
    MLS: R3123289 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $1,316
    SIZE: 468 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1972
    $/SqFt: $1015 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $285
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 1207 1277 Nelson Street, Vancouver
    $619,900
    Wake up to West End living with glimpses of the ocean, mountains, and city skyline right outside your window. This bright and efficient concrete 1-bedroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, fun...
    MLS: R3123508 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,999
    SIZE: 575 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1994
    $/SqFt: $1078 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $341
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 1503 1365 Davie Street, Vancouver
    $2,099,000
    The pinnacle of luxury living in the heart of the West End. Welcome to Mirabel, built in 2021 by Marcon. This 2 bed + den, 3 bath home spans 1,335 sq ft and features air conditioning, 2 parking stalls...
    MLS: R3123185 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $6,514
    SIZE: 1,335 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1572 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,064
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 601 717 Jervis Street, Vancouver
    $1,090,000
    Discover the pinnacle of city living at EMERALD WEST. Situated between Robson & Coal Harbour in the heart of West End. Location is a haven for those who enjoy strolls along the picturesque Coal Harbou...
    MLS: R3123241 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,249
    SIZE: 1,195 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $912 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $783
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 105 1111 Haro Street, Vancouver
    $738,000
    Welcome to the heart of Vancouver’s coveted West End. This two-level, 1 bedroom + 1 bathroom home at 1111 Haro offers sophisticated urban living just steps from world-class dining, boutique shopping...
    MLS: R3123418 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,283
    SIZE: 718 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1994
    $/SqFt: $1028 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $474
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: 1NE Collective Realty Inc.

  • 2601 1111 Alberni Street, Vancouver
    $1,928,000
    Welcome to the Residences at Park Hyatt Vancouver — formerly Shangri-La — an extraordinary lifestyle awaits in this stunning 1,554 square foot luxury suite nestled in one of Vancouver''s most soug...
    MLS: R3124545 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $6,017
    SIZE: 1,554 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $1241 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,937
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.

  • 303 1568 Alberni Street, Vancouver
    $965,000
    Experience refined West End living at Alberni by Kengo Kuma. This 1 bed, 1 bath home features an open-concept layout with clean, modern design and effortless flow between living spaces. The spa-inspir...
    MLS: R3124012 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $4,141
    SIZE: 702 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2023
    $/SqFt: $1375 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $710
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Westside

  • 2601 1033 Nelson Street, Vancouver
    $1,280,000
    A beautiful one-bedroom home in the heart of Downtown Vancouver, filled with natural light and designed for fresh, easy city living. The bright open layout feels welcoming and functional, with beautif...
    MLS: R3122561 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $3,929
    SIZE: 525 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $2438 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $476
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 601 738 Broughton Street, Vancouver
    $1,065,000
    Welcome to Unit #601 at The Alberni Place, ideally located at the prestigious corner of Alberni & Broughton Street. This fully renovated and expansive 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers beautiful ...
    MLS: R3123275 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,302
    SIZE: 1,250 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1982
    $/SqFt: $852 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,011
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Prompton Real Estate Services Inc.

  • 203 1250 Burnaby Street, Vancouver
    $299,000
    Welcome to The Horizon—a bright and well-maintained building in the heart of Vancouver’s vibrant West End. This efficiently designed suite offers comfortable living with large windows, great natur...
    MLS: R3122443 BEDS: 1
    SIZE: 572 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1974
    $/SqFt: $523 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $712
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 701 1762 Davie Street, Vancouver
    $1,799,000
    This exceptional penthouse residence at the O2 Building offers refined West End living with sweeping, unobstructed views over English Bay. This 2 bed + den, 2 bath home features a generous, open-conce...
    MLS: R3122788 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $6,318
    SIZE: 1,677 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $1073 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,629
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Realty

  • 2902 1028 Barclay Street, Vancouver
    $1,378,000
    Stunning S/E corner 2 bed, 2 bath + den at PATINA by Concert. This 29th-floor home offers 1,060 sq ft of air-conditioned living with stunning city, ocean and English Bay views. Floor-to-ceiling window...
    MLS: R3122224 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,244
    SIZE: 1,060 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $1300 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $576
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

  • 2603 1288 W Georgia Street, Vancouver
    $619,000
    Welcome to the exclusive Residences on Georgia. Urban living at its finest. Spectacular North facing one bedroom and den on the high floor with stunning views of Coal Harbour, Stanley Park and North S...
    MLS: R3122374 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,152
    SIZE: 597 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $1037 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $448
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 503 1995 Beach Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,828,000
    VIEW! VIEW! VIEW! Beach Ave. All views of ocean & two view balconies at prestigious Huntington West. Highest quality refinishing, 2 parking, urban sophistication at its best. West of Denman, ideal loc...
    MLS: R3121906 BEDS: 2
    SIZE: 1,378 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1976
    $/SqFt: $1327 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,095
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty