Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 393 properties 
  • 1503 1205 Howe Street, Vancouver
    $1,875,000
    Just steps from the Seawall, Yaletown’s top dining, and the vibrant energy of the Beach District, this two-level penthouse is a rare opportunity to own a piece of downtown luxury. Thoughtfully desig...
    MLS: R3125719 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,880
    SIZE: 1,671 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $1122 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,511
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 2606 1289 Hornby Street, Vancouver
    $549,900
    Live in luxury at One Burrard Place! This beautifully designed residence features air conditioning, premium Gaggenau appliances, sleek cabinetry, wide-plank white oak flooring, and a spa-inspired bath...
    MLS: R3125743 BEDS: 0 TAXES: $1,890
    SIZE: 440 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1250 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $387
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 1502 1133 Hornby Street, Vancouver
    $798,000
    Bright corner unit at 1133 Hornby Street with spectacular eastern & northern city views! This beautifully designed 2 bed + solarium + den, 2 bath home features floor-to-ceiling windows, outdoor balcon...
    MLS: R3125551 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,984
    SIZE: 882 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $905 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $512
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Pospischil Realty Group

  • 1011 66 W Cordova Street, Vancouver
    $618,000
    Situated high above the heart of Gastown at Abbott and W Cordova, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit residence offers spectacular unobstructed views of the water and mountai...
    MLS: R3126096 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,027
    SIZE: 750 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $824 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $465
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Behroyan & Associates Real Estate Services

  • 1104 789 Drake Street, Vancouver
    $475,000
    Centrally located downtown One Bedroom + Solarium now available at Century Tower. The apartment offers a spacious 682sqft turnkey interior with laminate flooring, recently updated kitchen with stainle...
    MLS: R3124900 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,693
    SIZE: 682 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $696 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $452
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 208 811 Helmcken Street, Vancouver
    $629,000
    Spacious 2 bdrm, 750 sqft east facing unit at 811 Helmcken, that offers an abundance of natural light creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Bdrms separated for privacy. Beautiful glass french doors...
    MLS: R3125867 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,018
    SIZE: 750 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1995
    $/SqFt: $839 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $484
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: TRG The Residential Group Realty

  • 2005 1055 Richards Street, Vancouver
    $2,675,000
    Stunning SW-corner 2-level Penthouse at The Donovan, a Georgie Award winner in Yaletown. Extensively renovated in 2018/19, this 2BR+Den home features high-end minimalist finishes, new flooring, and an...
    MLS: R3125024 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $6,695
    SIZE: 1,522 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $1758 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,161
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 708 1188 Howe Street, Vancouver
    $668,000
    Welcome to this beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom suite at 1188 Howe Street, ideally situated in the heart of Downtown Vancouver! This bright north-facing home features a stylish kitchen with elegant Ca...
    MLS: R3126067 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,220
    SIZE: 775 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1994
    $/SqFt: $862 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $630
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Nu Stream Realty Inc.

  • 1005 811 Helmcken Street, Vancouver
    $695,000
    Perfectly positioned between the West End and Yaletown, this meticulously maintained corner home offers an efficient and spacious floorplan! The open-concept home features a modern kitchen with s/s ap...
    MLS: R3124885 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,538
    SIZE: 823 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1994
    $/SqFt: $844 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $560
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 614 989 Nelson Street, Vancouver
    $5,888,888
    Electra!! Very famous and very well maintained office tower and residential high rise. Located in the absolute center point of Vancouver Downtown. Spacious, bright south-east corner unit facing quiet ...
    MLS: R3126107 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,812
    SIZE: 614 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1995
    $/SqFt: $9591 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $627
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Heights Realty

  • 1305 1111 Richards Street, Vancouver
    $649,000
    Welcome to 8X On The Park, Yaletown’s most prestigious address, offering an exclusive collection of elevated homes. This 1 Bedroom + Den presents an exceptional opportunity. Thoughtfully designed fo...
    MLS: R3125265 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,255
    SIZE: 582 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $1115 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $425
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: One Percent Realty Ltd.

  • 2301 161 W Georgia Street, Vancouver
    $668,000
    Price magnificently dropped!! Luxury "COSMO" is located in downtown, developed by Concord Pacific. One bedroom and large den with flex/ storage room unit has sweeping view overlooking the North Shore ...
    MLS: R3125594 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,270
    SIZE: 616 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $1084 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $547
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 1001 602 Citadel Parade, Vancouver
    $739,000
    Perfect investment property or move right in! Luxury living at Spectrum 4 by Concord Pacific! This bright corner unit offers City VIEWS and a smart layout with 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a versatile ...
    MLS: R3125194 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,445
    SIZE: 815 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $907 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $553
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 2902 667 Howe Street, Vancouver
    $2,370,000
    A NW facing 2 bedroom & den corner suite at the Private Residences at Hotel Georgia. This suite offers approx. 1482 SF of open living area overlooking ocean views & vibrant skyline. It features new en...
    MLS: R3124794 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $7,019
    SIZE: 1,482 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $1599 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,250
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty - Jason Soprovich

  • 2508 438 Seymour Street, Vancouver
    $659,000
    A Beautiful Conference Plaza - located in the vibrant heart of Downtown Vancouver. South East facing unit, 2 bed 2 bath with a den total of 710 sq ft. Residents enjoy a range of full amenities such as...
    MLS: R3125449 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,175
    SIZE: 710 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1996
    $/SqFt: $928 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $640
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Nu Stream Realty Inc.

  • 2010 438 Seymour Street, Vancouver
    $521,000
    Experience elevated downtown living at Conference Plaza! This bright 1-bedroom + den home on the 20th floor offers stunning views of Downtown Vancouver. Functional layout featuring in-suite laundry, 1...
    MLS: R3124208 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,750
    SIZE: 540 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1996
    $/SqFt: $965 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $522
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Magsen Realty Inc.

  • 808 821 Cambie Street, Vancouver
    $629,000
    Welcome to the Raffles on Robson- offers city living at its finest. Super efficient 582 sqft layout includes 1 bed and DEN w fantastic city views from your West facing balcony. Inside is extremely wel...
    MLS: R3124192 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,927
    SIZE: 582 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $1081 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $443
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX City Realty

  • 3308 1289 Hornby Street, Vancouver
    $768,800
    Absolutely stunning 1 bedroom plus den unit at One Burrard Place! South-East facing with sweep around city views! Experience luxury living in the heart of downtown Vancouver. Just steps away from the ...
    MLS: R3124231 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,435
    SIZE: 555 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $1385 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $491
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Real Estate Services

  • 2605 667 Howe Street, Vancouver
    $2,490,000
    Spectacular southeast corner 2 bed + den + flex home in the renowned Private Residences at Hotel Georgia. Impressive full size floor-to-ceiling windows showcase dramatic architectural views towards En...
    MLS: R3124413 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $8,352
    SIZE: 1,785 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $1395 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,846
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 301 1189 Howe Street, Vancouver
    $499,990
    Experience the ultimate downtown lifestyle in this move-in ready one-bedroom home at the well-appointed Genesis. The bright, open layout flows seamlessly, offering a highly functional space with conte...
    MLS: R3123357 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,927
    SIZE: 606 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1999
    $/SqFt: $825 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $492
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.