Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 345 properties 
  • 307 1444 Martin Street, White Rock
    $317,500
    Bright top-floor condo in the heart of White Rock! Generous 1-bedroom, 1-bath home just steps to the Farmers Market, Semiahmoo Shopping Centre, restaurants, and grocery stores. Spacious living areas w...
    MLS: R3123951 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,917
    SIZE: 660 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1973
    $/SqFt: $481 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $513
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Colonial Pacific Realty

  • 104 1390 Martin Street Street, White Rock
    $529,000
    MUST SEE!! Beautifully renovated 2 bed/2 bath home in a warm, close-knit community. 600 sq ft wrap around, private patio, an entertainer''s dream and a rare find in White Rock. Updated throughout, thi...
    MLS: R3124328 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,591
    SIZE: 1,007 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1976
    $/SqFt: $525 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $579
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Coldwell Banker Executives Realty

  • 202 15147 Marine Drive, White Rock
    $749,900
    Stunning oceanview home offers panoramic 180-degree views of the ocean and pier that captivate year-round. This 1,243 sq ft two-bedroom, two-bath residence blends vintage charm with updated flooring;...
    MLS: R3123351 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,288
    SIZE: 1,243 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1975
    $/SqFt: $603 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $700
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Homelife Benchmark Realty Corp.

  • 15440 Victoria Avenue, White Rock
    $1,929,000
    1st time on the market, this home is absolutely stunning with amazing 180 degree views of the ocean. Occupied & custom built for its original owners, the home is meticulously maintained and was built ...
    MLS: R3124076 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $10,464
    SIZE: 2,777 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2014
    $/SqFt: $695 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,000 sqft    

    Listed by: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.

  • 1401 1501 Foster Street, White Rock
    $1,999,000
    A rare offering at Foster & Martin – two premier units combined into one stunning 2,258 sq. ft. 3 bed, 3 bath + den residence. Enjoy panoramic 180° ocean, Mt. Baker & North Shore Mountain views fro...
    MLS: R3123318 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $8,250
    SIZE: 2,258 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $885 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,432
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 212 15621 Marine Drive, White Rock
    $499,999
    STOP! Wanting steps to the sand at White Rock Beach? This fully renovated 1 bed, 1 bath home offers the perfect blend of coastal living and modern updates. Situated on the quiet courtyard side of the ...
    MLS: R3123524 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,341
    SIZE: 673 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $743 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $358
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: The Agency White Rock

  • 14357 Sunset Drive, White Rock
    $3,288,000
    Prestigious panoramic oceanview home awaits! Perched above the sweeping east-to-west-facing sunrise-to-sunset views of White Rock Beach, this exceptional residence is a true gem.Mt Baker anchors the o...
    MLS: R3122767 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $12,280
    SIZE: 4,104 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $801 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 6,989 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 310 14965 Marine Drive, White Rock
    $599,000
    Top-Floor Corner Unit by the Beach! Beautifully renovated and updated, this spacious top-floor corner unit features 2 bedrooms, a spacious laundry room that can be your storage, and 2 bathrooms. Brigh...
    MLS: R3124227 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,954
    SIZE: 1,231 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1994
    $/SqFt: $487 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $522
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Youlive Realty

  • 14843 Hardie Avenue, White Rock
    $2,299,000
    Spectacular Ocean views from this hillside home on a quiet White Rock street. Completely renovated down to the studs in 2010, and cecent interior renovation 2023 with a total of over $800,000 spent. T...
    MLS: R3124398 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $10,413
    SIZE: 2,505 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1967
    $/SqFt: $918 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,980 sqft    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 14523 Magdalen Avenue, White Rock
    $3,880,000
    Ultra modern contemporary master piece. Features a dramatic open design with walls of custom glass & solid concrete with spectacular ocean views from all 3 levels. High quality construction home with ...
    MLS: R3124036 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $15,134
    SIZE: 5,049 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $768 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 9,682 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Westcoast

  • 204 15130 Roper Avenue, White Rock
    $464,900
    Welcome to The Carrington in Uptown White Rock! This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,143 sq.ft. of bright, functional living space, + additional 154 sq.ft. of enclosed solarium...
    MLS: R3124078 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,252
    SIZE: 1,143 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1986
    $/SqFt: $407 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $565
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 311 1520 Vidal Street, White Rock
    $479,000
    Bright and spacious PENTHOUSE 2 bed, 2 bath corner-unit condo offering generous living space in a peaceful, well-maintained building in the heart of White Rock. This inviting home features a functiona...
    MLS: R3122842 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,628
    SIZE: 1,108 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1981
    $/SqFt: $432 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $474
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty of Canada, Inc.

  • 204 1458 Blackwood Street, White Rock
    $409,900
    Welcome to Champlain Manor. This friendly community is ready to welcome you to its manicured grounds and ideal location in the heart of White Rock. Great value for the square footage in a tastefully u...
    MLS: R3123270 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,126
    SIZE: 1,241 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1982
    $/SqFt: $330 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $551
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver (Branch)

  • 13771 Malabar Avenue, White Rock
    $1,748,000
    Investor/Builders!!!Welcome to West White Rock. This home is situated on approx 8800 sqft property in one of the most sought after neighbourhoods. The home is extremely well maintained with 3 Bedrooms...
    MLS: R3122557 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,720
    SIZE: 2,194 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1968
    $/SqFt: $797 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 8,799 sqft    

    Listed by: Angell, Hasman & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 407 1442 Foster Street, White Rock
    $539,900
    Elegant & Spacious 55 plus complex! Move in & start enjoying all the conveniences of this established neighborhood & very well-run complex! Massive living & dining area – bring all your lge furnitur...
    MLS: R3123047 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,805
    SIZE: 1,323 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1982
    $/SqFt: $408 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $512
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage West Real Estate Services

  • 105 1520 Vidal Street, White Rock
    $449,000
    Welcome to Sandhurst in Uptown White Rock! This well-maintained 4-level building with just 39 suites is tucked away on a quiet, peaceful street. This spacious 980 sq ft corner unit offers 2 bedrooms a...
    MLS: R3120509 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,431
    SIZE: 980 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1981
    $/SqFt: $458 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $418
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Colonial Pacific Realty

  • 112 1341 George Street, White Rock
    $439,900
    Welcome to Oceanview in the heart of White Rock! This rare south-east corner 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home is the largest unit in the building and offers an abundance of natural sunlight throughout the d...
    MLS: R3122521 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,253
    SIZE: 920 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1981
    $/SqFt: $478 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $457
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 105 1447 Best Street, White Rock
    $498,800
    Nicely maintained and updated ground floor unit in popular ''Monticello Place''. Situated close to both the elevator and the front entry yet on the quiet side of the building. Features include S/S app...
    MLS: R3122248 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,580
    SIZE: 1,121 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $445 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $551
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty Westmar

  • 13890 Blackburn Avenue, White Rock
    $1,425,000
    Investor alert! This charming 3 bed, 2 bath home sits on a massive 9,412 sq ft southwest corner lot in a quiet, family-oriented neighbourhood. Enjoy a sunny south-exposed backyard, just minutes from t...
    MLS: R3122023 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,789
    SIZE: 2,143 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1963
    $/SqFt: $665 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 9,412 sqft    

    Listed by: Hugh & McKinnon Realty Ltd.

  • 15890 Russell Avenue, White Rock
    $2,399,606
    Demanding Location of White Rock... This 7 year young custom-built home features 4990 sqft of living space and sits on a square 5800+ lot. Main floor welcomes you with a grand foyer leading to spaciou...
    MLS: R3122758 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $10,983
    SIZE: 4,990 sqft BATHS: 7 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $481 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 5,861 sqft    

    Listed by: Gilco Real Estate Services

Related Searches:
White Rock