Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 153 properties 
  • 1791 Langan Avenue, Port Coquitlam
    $1,189,900
    uilder or investor alert! Spacious 1,800+ sq.ft. home on an oversized 8,243 sq.ft. RS-1 zoned lot with subdivision potential (buyer to verify with city). Conveniently located minutes from the Mary Hil...
    MLS: R3124272 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $5,255
    SIZE: 1,880 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1967
    $/SqFt: $633 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 8,243 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 110 2343 Atkins Avenue, Port Coquitlam
    $439,000
    Located at the Pearl in the heart of downtown Port Coquitlam, this gorgeous one bedroom one bath on the ground level offers open concept with European style kitchen, full height cabinets, quartz count...
    MLS: R3124222 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,514
    SIZE: 524 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $838 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $259
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Evergreen West Realty

  • 102 2277 Hawthorne Avenue, Port Coquitlam
    $499,900
    Spacious open plan one bedroom suite with large covered above-grade patio perfect for entertaining. Brand new and move-in ready with a large closet for extra storage and portable A/C ready. Welcome to...
    MLS: R3124492 BEDS: 1
    SIZE: 578 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $865 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $238
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Youlive Realty

  • 414 2343 Atkins Avenue, Port Coquitlam
    $419,000
    Welcome to The Pearl, centrally located in downtown Port Coquitlam. This quiet, top-floor one-bedroom offers a bright open-concept layout with 9’ ceilings, quartz countertops, stainless steel applia...
    MLS: R3123495 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,504
    SIZE: 517 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $810 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $254
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX City Realty

  • 112 2330 Wilson Avenue, Port Coquitlam
    $629,900
    NO STRATA FEES FOR 1 YEAR! Call your realtor! Exceptional value for this spacious 2 bed/2 bath, 1,058 sq.ft ground-floor corner home in the heart of downtown Port Coquitlam. Bright and inviting with t...
    MLS: R3123372 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,511
    SIZE: 1,058 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $595 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $484
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX All Points Realty

  • 216 2436 Kelly Avenue, Port Coquitlam
    $659,900
    Welcome to LUMIERE in the heart of Downtown Port Coquitlam! This bright southeast-facing corner unit offers a functional open-concept layout with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Features include quartz co...
    MLS: R3123192 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,423
    SIZE: 932 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $708 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $440
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sincere Real Estate Services

  • 306 2236 Welcher Avenue, Port Coquitlam
    $544,900
    Investors and first-time home buyers - this is for you! Take advantage of a 3 year old building, under remaining 2-5-10 warranty, in a very walkable and quiet location in downtown PoCo. Lariva is situ...
    MLS: R3122752 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,007
    SIZE: 706 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2022
    $/SqFt: $772 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $475
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 203 2425 Shaughnessy Street, Port Coquitlam
    $329,900
    IN-SUITE LAUNDRY. Maintenance fee $387.10 includes all heat and hot water. Prime location and the best opportunity for investment and 1st time buyers! Why rent when you can own. This one bed and one ...
    MLS: R3122971 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,296
    SIZE: 686 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1974
    $/SqFt: $481 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $387
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RA Realty Alliance Inc.

  • 3152 Lancaster Place, Port Coquitlam
    $1,348,800
    Welcome to 3152 Lancaster Place — a beautifully maintained family home nestled on a private and quiet cul-de-sac in central Port Coquitlam. This excellent 3-level split layout features a sunken livi...
    MLS: R3122912 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,143
    SIZE: 1,929 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1981
    $/SqFt: $699 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 6,276 sqft    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 20 2150 Rindall Avenue, Port Coquitlam
    $1,079,900
    Rindall is a boutique community of 44 thoughtfully designed 3 to 4-bedroom townhomes in the heart of Port Coquitlam. Perfect for families, Rindall offers the comfort of single-family living with conve...
    MLS: R3122562 BEDS: 4
    SIZE: 1,718 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $629 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $464
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: MLA Canada Realty

  • 104 2339 Shaughnessy Street, Port Coquitlam
    $669,000
    Welcome to this beautifully updated East-facing garden-level home that feels like a townhome! Offering 2bdrms, 2full baths, secured parking, storage locker, private entrance & nearly 250SF of covered ...
    MLS: R3121881 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,285
    SIZE: 1,050 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $637 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $540
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty Westmar

  • 907 2789 Shaughnessy Street, Port Coquitlam
    $465,000
    Urban living awaits at The Shaughnessy on Lions Park, Port Coquitlam''s tallest tower! This bright, east facing 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, 580 square foot unit home offers unobstructed panoramic views of ...
    MLS: R3122546 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,661
    SIZE: 580 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $802 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $297
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Keller Williams Ocean Realty

  • 24 2150 Rindall Avenue, Port Coquitlam
    $1,089,900
    Rindall is a boutique community of 44 thoughtfully designed 3- to 4-bedroom townhomes in the heart of Port Coquitlam. Perfect for families, Rindall offers the comfort of single-family living with conv...
    MLS: R3122950 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,507 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $723 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $407
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: MLA Canada Realty

  • 306 2393 Welcher Ave Avenue, Port Coquitlam
    $635,000
    Rarely available 2-level, 2-bedroom top-floor condo in the heart of the city! This spacious, beautifully maintained home features a bright open-concept layout with a remodeled kitchen, dining area, an...
    MLS: R3122292 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,133
    SIZE: 1,049 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1999
    $/SqFt: $605 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $528
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Team 3000 Realty Ltd.

  • 228 2108 Rowland Street, Port Coquitlam
    $819,900
    Spacious 3 bed + den, 2.5 bath townhome at Aviva with over 1,500 sq ft of living space! Top-floor primary suite features vaulted ceilings, walk-in closet, 5-pc ensuite, & private rooftop deck. Main fl...
    MLS: R3122046 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,631
    SIZE: 1,521 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $539 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $393
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage West Real Estate Services

  • 403 2488 Kelly Avenue, Port Coquitlam
    $658,888
    TOP FLOOR CORNER UNIT in one of the most sought-after buildings in the area and located only steps from Gates Park, Coquitlam River and downtown Poco! What do you get with a top floor corner unit? Mor...
    MLS: R3122879 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,136
    SIZE: 972 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $678 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $465
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage West Real Estate Services

  • 1736 Langan Avenue, Port Coquitlam
    $899,000
    Calling all 1st time home Buyer''s, the perfect starter home is available now in Port Coquitlam! 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom w/ a MASSIVE DRIVEWAY (6 car), RV/BOAT PARKING and a workshop below perfect for t...
    MLS: R3121861 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,542
    SIZE: 1,622 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1935
    $/SqFt: $554 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 5,538 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal LePage Elite West

  • 502 2191 Shaughnessy Street, Port Coquitlam
    $688,000
    Welcome to the exclusive penthouse collection at The Signature in Port Coquitlam. This rare top-floor corner unit is one of only three residences on the upper level, offering privacy, natural light, a...
    MLS: R3120709 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,455
    SIZE: 1,043 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $660 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $673
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sincere Real Estate Services

  • 503 2191 Shaughnessy Street, Port Coquitlam
    $698,800
    MLS: R3120729 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,671
    SIZE: 995 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $702 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $637
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sincere Real Estate Services

  • 415 2628 Maple Street, Port Coquitlam
    $715,000
    Top Floor 2 bed/2 bath condo at the sought-after Villagio II! Experience ultimate convenience living in the heart of Downtown Port Coquitlam. This South-facing home boasts 1,048 sqft of living space w...
    MLS: R3120324 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,458
    SIZE: 1,048 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $682 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $457
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX All Points Realty