Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 188 properties 
  • 1107 3487 Binning Road, Vancouver
    $1,088,000
    Eton by Polygon - a prestigious parkside tower at UBC''s Wesbrook Village. Designed by renowned architect Walter Francl, this community features dramatic landscaping and an impressive water feature. T...
    MLS: R3126819 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,117
    SIZE: 907 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $1200 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $449
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Luxmore Realty

  • 112 3479 Wesbrook Mall, Vancouver
    $698,000
    Welcome to ULTIMA developed by award winning developer Adera.This 1 bed +den ground floor garden suite boasts a spacious South East facing private patio with space for your potted plants & furniture f...
    MLS: R3127037 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,304
    SIZE: 680 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $1026 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $349
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 13 5605 Hampton Place, Vancouver
    $1,728,000
    Nestled within UBC’s award-winning boutique enclave, The Pemberley, this sophisticated townhome blends timeless elegance w/modern comfort. Exceptional 2-bdrm + office, 2.5-bath residence feels like ...
    MLS: R3126648 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,670
    SIZE: 1,538 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1997
    $/SqFt: $1124 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $1,128
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 105 3479 Wesbrook Mall, Vancouver
    $949,000
    Meticulously maintained corner unit built by award-winning developer ADERA. This beautiful, spacious, quiet 2-bed, 2-bath home features a luxurious open kitchen with a large granite island and eating ...
    MLS: R3126580 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $1,716
    SIZE: 1,008 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $941 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $516
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Stilhavn Real Estate Services

  • 905 2688 West Mall, Vancouver
    $1,589,000
    Experience refined West Coast living in this FULLY renovated, Showroom-quality residence at Promontory in UBC. Thoughtfully upgraded with high-end finishes, this move-in-ready home offers an open kitc...
    MLS: R3126279 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,842
    SIZE: 1,326 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $1198 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $850
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 1501 5838 Berton Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,680,000
    Luxury living at THE WESBROOK, a prestigious UBC tower by ASPAC DEVELOPMENT. Southeast corner unit, 1,910 sq.ft., 3 beds + den (possible 4th bed), 2 baths. Gourmet kitchen, Snaidero cabinetry, Miele a...
    MLS: R3125776 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,162
    SIZE: 1,910 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $1403 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,239
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Interlink Realty

  • 1203 3533 Ross Drive, Vancouver
    $1,080,000
    The Residences at Nobel Park by Polygon. Rarely available high-floor 2-bedroom residence in the heart of prestigious Wesbrook Village. This bright and well-maintained 868 sqft home offers a functional...
    MLS: R3125779 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,114
    SIZE: 875 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $1234 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $398
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.

  • Ph 17 3479 Wesbrook Mall, Vancouver
    $699,888
    RARELY AVAILABLE, FULLY FURNISHED Stunning 1 bedroom Penthouse w/soaring 13 ft ceilings in the living room at the prestigious Ultima located in the heart of UBC''s Wesbrook Village! This bright home f...
    MLS: R3125121 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,558
    SIZE: 663 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $1056 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $333
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 203 5638 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,038,900
    Live in one of UBC’s most desirable concrete buildings. This rare 892 sq.ft. south-facing 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom ground-floor home offers comfort, style, and convenience . perfect for pet owners, fam...
    MLS: R3125492 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,010
    SIZE: 892 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $1165 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $439
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sincere Real Estate Services

  • 5515 Kingston Road, Vancouver
    $16,990,000
    Nestled in the prestigious UBC, this stunning mansion offers an unparalleled blend of elegance & comfort. This welcomes you with a grand circular driveway and double-gated entries, ensuring both priva...
    MLS: R3125664 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $84,626
    SIZE: 7,679 sqft BATHS: 8 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $2213 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 23,449 sqft    

    Listed by: Dracco Pacific Realty

  • 605 3487 Binning Road, Vancouver
    $1,079,000
    Welcome to ETON at UBC''s Westbrook Village, built by renowned Polygon and only 6 years new. The bright 2 bed, 2 bath home offers a smart split-bedroom layout for privacy, with northeast exposure over...
    MLS: R3124833 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $1,578
    SIZE: 903 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $1195 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $437
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 1311 6138 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $748,800
    Enjoy nature-inspired living at Wordsworth by Polygon. Vancouver''s award-winning firm Francl Architecture meticulously envisioned this 16-storey tower to complement the beautiful surroundings. This e...
    MLS: R3125956 BEDS: 1
    SIZE: 550 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1361 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $300
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Polygon Realty Limited

  • 116 2780 Acadia Road, Vancouver
    $699,000
    Welcome to Liberta, one of the few FREEHOLD OWNERSHIP complexes in UBC’s Wesbrook Village. This updated 1 bedroom + den home offers a smart 736 SF layout with its own private patio entrance, creatin...
    MLS: R3124644 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,203
    SIZE: 736 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $950 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $264
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 1501 6138 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $708,800
    Welcome to Wordsworth by Polygon, UBC''s only brand new community ready for immediate move-in. This thoughtfully planned studio combines comfort and style with 9'' ceilings, quality finishes, and a mo...
    MLS: R3125969 BEDS: 0
    SIZE: 471 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1505 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $259
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Polygon Realty Limited

  • 408 5955 Iona Drive, Vancouver
    $615,000
    TOP FLOOR south-facing 1 bedroom + den at Folio. Thoughtfully designed with no wasted space, this bright open-concept home is flooded with natural light through oversized windows and features 8’9”...
    MLS: R3124268 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,151
    SIZE: 586 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $1049 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $275
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

  • 4106 Staulo Crescent, Vancouver
    $1,799,000
    Every once in a while you find a true gem on a corner lot with great privacy. Large principal rooms with special details including wainscoting, gorgeous flooring, beautiful lead glass windows, firepla...
    MLS: R3124376 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $11,123
    SIZE: 4,313 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 1978
    $/SqFt: $417 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 9,600 sqft    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

  • 501 5628 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,380,000
    THE PINNACLE OF UBC LIVING: THE LAUREATES BY POLYGON. Experience prestige in this rare 3-bed, 3-bath concrete residence in the heart of Wesbrook Village. This meticulously kept home boasts 9’ ceilin...
    MLS: R3123833 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,708
    SIZE: 1,217 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $1134 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $623
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 712 5955 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,088,000
    This Penthouse with a huge patio on the rooftop. Such a floor plan very unique and rare to see in the prestige Westbrook Village. UBC. This 6 story building developed by International Award winning Ar...
    MLS: R3123743 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,015
    SIZE: 1,079 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $1008 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $416
    LOT SIZE: 1,079 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal Regal Realty Ltd.

  • 218 2280 Wesbrook Mall, Vancouver
    $854,000
    Welcome to Keats Hall at UBC by Polygon! This spacious courtyard-facing 2 bed, 2 bath home offers 860 sqft of well-designed living space with 9’ ceilings and a large balcony, blending comfort and ca...
    MLS: R3123397 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,617
    SIZE: 860 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $993 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $575
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 112 5779 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,399,000
    Rare 3-bedroom ground-level SOUTHWEST CORNER unit with a HUGE PRIVATE YARD at Pathways by Georgie Award-winning Adera Developments. This quality low-rise CONCRETE building is located in the heart of ...
    MLS: R3123053 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,462
    SIZE: 1,313 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $1065 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $748
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.