Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 18 of 18 properties 
  • 20 W 14th Avenue, Vancouver
    $3,600,000
    Experience the future of living in Mount Pleasant—one of Canada’s top neighbourhoods. This fully detached Net Zero home at 20 W 14th Ave is a rare first of its kind, built for comfort and sustaina...
    MLS: R3121972 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $1
    SIZE: 2,564 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1404 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,067 sqft    

    Listed by: Panda Luxury Homes

  • 14 W 14th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,998,000
    An incredible opportunity to acquire this unique property in a quiet location of Mount Pleasant at 14th & Ontario. Appealing to a broad demographic including young families (for residence & revenue), ...
    MLS: R3121076 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $9,327
    SIZE: 2,738 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1910
    $/SqFt: $730 TYPE: Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,267 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 14 W 14th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,998,000
    MLS: R3121065 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $9,327
    SIZE: 2,738 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1910
    $/SqFt: $730 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,267 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 31 W 15th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,188,000
    LOCATION, LOCATION! Absolutely gorgeous renovated 3 bedroom-3-bathroom sundrenched front half duplex in the heart of Mount Pleasant on the nicest streets in the neighbourhood across from a Mount Pleas...
    MLS: R3120999 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,203
    SIZE: 1,537 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1988
    $/SqFt: $1424 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 232 W 14th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,199,900
    A heritage-inspired one-level townhome in the sought-after Mount Pleasant West. This modern build 2 bed & 2-full-bath layout is spacious and has great flow. It features both a living room, dining roo...
    MLS: R3116992 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,583
    SIZE: 1,173 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $1023 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $389
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 3088 Columbia Street, Vancouver
    $999,000
    Rarely available 1-storey townhouse in the heart of Mount Pleasant. This spacious 2-bed, 2-bath heritage-style home offers over 1,080 sq. ft. of living space featuring a cozy gas fireplace and elegant...
    MLS: R3116157 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,324
    SIZE: 1,085 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1990
    $/SqFt: $921 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $592
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 2 158 W 13th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,389,000
    Perfectly situated in the heart of Mount Pleasant. This European-inspired triplex invites you into a lifestyle that feels both vibrant and grounded. Mornings start on your private front patio with a c...
    MLS: R3116403 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,609
    SIZE: 1,203 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2002
    $/SqFt: $1155 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $405
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 136 W 12th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,378,000
    RENOVATED home on Vancouver’s Mount Pleasant Westside! Rare opportunity to own this gem on an RT-6 duplex lot in the sought-after Cambie corridor. This 7-bedroom, 4-level property features 2 spaciou...
    MLS: R3114154 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $10,089
    SIZE: 2,724 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1910
    $/SqFt: $873 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,142 sqft    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Northwest

  • 208 W 13th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,799,000
    Perfect for young families, this home is ideally located between Cambie and Main-just steps to parks, schools, shops, and transit. Part of a quiet 3-unit boutique strata, it offers a bright open-conce...
    MLS: R3111981 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,865
    SIZE: 1,500 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $1199 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $730
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Dracco Pacific Realty

  • 64 W 14th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,290,000
    High-value investment opportunity in a prime, highly sought-after Mount Pleasant West. Nearly 4,000-square-foot lot. The existing house features a practical layout with two levels plus a basement, off...
    MLS: R3111531 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $9,772
    SIZE: 1,935 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1926
    $/SqFt: $1183 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,903 sqft    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty Westmar

  • 316 2515 Ontario Street, Vancouver
    $678,000
    Super cool New York-style loft in the heart of Mt. Pleasant, located in the concrete low-rise "Elements", Soaring 10'' ceilings, exposed brick wall, reclaimed fir floors, a gas f/p, granite countertop...
    MLS: R3108541 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,081
    SIZE: 598 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $1134 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $308
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty

  • 802 238 W Broadway, Vancouver
    $695,000
    What ''s like to live in the central location in Vancouver with Broadway Station at your footsteps? Only 5 minutes walking to the Broadway City Hall Station for the New Broadway Subway & Canada Line S...
    MLS: R3105988 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,233
    SIZE: 575 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $1209 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $575
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Interlink Realty

  • 321 2515 Ontario Street, Vancouver
    $659,900
    Welcome to THE ELEMENTS - Unit # 321 at 2515 Ontario Street is a stylish OPEN CONCEPT 1 Bed and 1 Bath in the heart of vibrant Vancouver positioned in Mount Pleasant. This building is a fully rain scr...
    MLS: R3102680 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,098
    SIZE: 582 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2004
    $/SqFt: $1134 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $303
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty (Kingsway) Ltd.

  • 806 2888 Cambie Street, Vancouver
    $1,049,900
    Almost 1000 SF 2-bedroom plus flex room unit in ''The Spot''. This unit is ideally situated in the heart of the city, at Cambie and West 12th, just steps from iconic Vancouver City Hall and the Canada...
    MLS: R3097875 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,570
    SIZE: 969 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $1083 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $866
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Saba Realty Ltd.

  • 354 W 15th Avenue, Vancouver
    $3,289,000
    Exceptional opportunity on a large lot in prime Cambie, just steps to Vancouver City Hall. This character-rich property is currently configured into four self-contained suites, offering strong passive...
    MLS: R3095086 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $9,950
    SIZE: 3,297 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1910
    $/SqFt: $998 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 6,250 sqft    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty

  • 22 W 14th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,000,000
    A rare chance to own a brand new Net Zero Detached house in Mount Pleasant—one of Canada’s best neighbourhoods. This 2 bed, 1 bath, 775 sq ft home features a reversed floor plan with bedrooms belo...
    MLS: R3090607 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $1
    SIZE: 775 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1290 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,067 sqft    

    Listed by: Panda Luxury Homes

  • 195 W 12 Avenue, Vancouver
    $3,780,000
    INVESTOR ALERT! Rare opportunity to own a CORNER LOT 50 x 112 in the highly sought after Mt. Pleasant west neighbourhood. Prime location - situated within the Broadway plan, this property has great ou...
    MLS: R3089718 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $11,901
    SIZE: 2,917 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1921
    $/SqFt: $1296 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 5,600 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX City Realty

  • 2898 Yukon Street, Vancouver
    $1,589,800
    This rare ground-floor home offers a private street-level entry on a quiet, traffic-controlled bike route in the heart of Mount Pleasant West by Cambie Village. Step through the stained-glass entry in...
    MLS: R3088382 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,609
    SIZE: 1,325 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $1200 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $633
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.