Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 103 properties 
  • 203 865 W 15th Avenue, Vancouver
    $925,000
    Welcome to Tiffany Oaks in the heart of Fairview. This bright 2 bed, 2 bath home offers nearly 975 sq ft of functional living with a spacious open layout and a private patio. Recently updated with new...
    MLS: R3124061 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,011
    SIZE: 975 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $949 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $656
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Multiple Realty Ltd.

  • 103 933 West 8th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,875,000
    Modern luxury in this fully renovated, rare 4 bedroom, 1,685 Sqft townhome. This architectural gem spans four levels seamlessly blending style and function. The extensive transformation includes a che...
    MLS: R3122772 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,702
    SIZE: 1,685 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1986
    $/SqFt: $1113 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $770
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 202 1710 13th Avenue, Vancouver
    $925,000
    Rare opportunity to own a bright corner home in the beloved Pine Ridge, ideally located between Fairview & Kitsilano. South-East facing 2bed, 1.5bath home features a wraparound balcony overlooking qui...
    MLS: R3122508 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,709
    SIZE: 1,036 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1972
    $/SqFt: $893 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $569
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty Westmar

  • 601 W 16th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,398,000
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bed, 3 bath townhome in the heart of Fairview. Offering over 1,400 sq.ft. across two spacious levels, this home features a functional layout with three generous b...
    MLS: R3123203 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,113
    SIZE: 1,408 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $993 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $772
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 109 1235 W 15th Avenue, Vancouver
    $989,000
    An extremely rare opportunity to own a unique ground-level residence in one of Vancouver’s most sought-after neighbourhoods. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an open-concept layout ...
    MLS: R3122858 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,788
    SIZE: 1,004 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1973
    $/SqFt: $985 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $568
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Behroyan & Associates Real Estate Services

  • 310 1266 W 13th Avenue, Vancouver
    $999,000
    Beautiful, bright, & sunny two-bedroom condo that feels like a house. Very large floor plan. From foyer to enormous bedrooms, to the great room, you''ll be immediately taken with how welcoming this sp...
    MLS: R3121988 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,378
    SIZE: 1,268 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1974
    $/SqFt: $788 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $681
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Western Pine Realty

  • 101 1166 W 6th Avenue, Vancouver
    $759,000
    Welcome to Seascape Vista! This stylish townhouse-inspired home offers 775+ sq/ft of thoughtfully designed living space in a quiet, courtyard-facing setting. The updated open-concept kitchen flows sea...
    MLS: R3122264 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,429
    SIZE: 776 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1986
    $/SqFt: $978 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $480
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 810 1268 W Broadway, Vancouver
    $749,900
    City Gardens. Steps to future Oak and Granville 2 stations. 867sf, 2 bedrm, 1 den, 2 full bath, 2 parking and locker. Fully renovation in 2024, high grade laminate floor, electric blinds. New kitchen ...
    MLS: R3122507 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,183
    SIZE: 868 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1992
    $/SqFt: $864 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $974
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Tri-Cities Realty

  • 1167 W 8th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,488,000
    Stunning townhouse with panoramic city, water & mountain views. Fully renovated 2 bed+ office/loft with refined European finishings throughout. Sleek kitchen with high-gloss German cabinetry and premi...
    MLS: R3120965 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,545
    SIZE: 1,235 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1976
    $/SqFt: $1205 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $331
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 210 1675 W 10th Avenue, Vancouver
    $749,000
    Much sought after NORFOLK HOUSE by Polygon. Stunning 1 BEDROOM (fits a king bed + side tables) plus DEN with 9'' ceilings, big windows & open concept. Kitchen features beautiful stone counter tops, n...
    MLS: R3121798 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,426
    SIZE: 781 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1997
    $/SqFt: $959 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $585
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 8 1266 W 6th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,038,000
    NOT FACING W 6th Ave!! Located at the back of the complex, this QUIET 2 bed + 1.5 bath Fairview Slopes townhome offers the perfect blend of privacy, comfort, and unbeatable views. This well-positioned...
    MLS: R3120160 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,212
    SIZE: 1,081 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1981
    $/SqFt: $960 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $481
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 207 669 W 7th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,089,000
    Sunrise coffees and sunset BBQs on the rooftop, bikes to the Seawall, dinner on Granville Island and SkyTrain access in every direction — this reverse-plan 2-bedroom townhome at the highly regarded ...
    MLS: R3120328 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,187
    SIZE: 872 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1996
    $/SqFt: $1249 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $478
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 302 555 W 14th Avenue, Vancouver
    $499,000
    Fairview Gem! TOP FLOOR HOME - Discover this stunning, north-facing home in the heart of Cambie Village at the highly sought-after Cambridge Place. Meticulously maintained and fully renovated, this br...
    MLS: R3120221 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,458
    SIZE: 420 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1985
    $/SqFt: $1188 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $221
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 3167 Laurel Street, Vancouver
    $1,111,500
    Laurel West - This nicely updated 1170sf, 2 bed, 2.5 bath, 2 patio townhome in Fairview, located close to everywhere you want to be. Main-level alcove windows, both east & west, add to the home''s com...
    MLS: R3120923 BEDS: 2
    SIZE: 1,170 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1988
    $/SqFt: $950 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $530
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty

  • 111 1777 West 13th Avenue, Vancouver
    $639,000
    Welcome to this special ground floor 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom home. Set in a well established and cared for building, this inviting condo combines classic construction with thoughtful updates to the kitc...
    MLS: R3120896 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,150
    SIZE: 846 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1972
    $/SqFt: $755 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $494
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty (Surrey/152)

  • 409 1236 W 8th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,099,000
    This exceptional 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom penthouse offers 1,126 sq ft of beautifully designed living space with soaring 9''10" ceilings. Thoughtfully renovated, the home features a modern kitchen and up...
    MLS: R3121086 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,231
    SIZE: 1,126 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1986
    $/SqFt: $976 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $738
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.

  • 406 888 W 13th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,195,000
    Elevated penthouse living in Fairview Slopes, highlighted by an expansive private rooftop patio offering 500+ sqft of outdoor living with sweeping city & mountain views. This extensively updated 2 bed...
    MLS: R3120045 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,754
    SIZE: 1,168 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1988
    $/SqFt: $1023 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $647
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 805 W 14th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,350,000
    Welcome to 805 W 14th Ave, a unique 1,939 sqft half-duplex steps from the hospital — an ideal commute for medical professionals! This character home features spacious formal living and dining rooms,...
    MLS: R3119602 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $8,777
    SIZE: 1,939 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1982
    $/SqFt: $1212 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 6,243 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 403 1575 W 10th Avenue, Vancouver
    $725,000
    Rarely available suite in the highly sought-after Triton in South Granville! West-facing, super bright, fully renovated, 714 sq ft, executive 1 bedroom with an open floor plan, beautiful treed outlook...
    MLS: R3120191 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $2,014
    SIZE: 714 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $1015 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $397
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 888 W 15th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,620,000
    Welcome to Redbricks II in Fairview—this bright 3 bed, 3 bath end-unit townhome offers 1,460 sq ft of well-designed living on a quiet, tree-lined street. Featuring 9 ft ceilings and extra windows, t...
    MLS: R3119771 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,893
    SIZE: 1,460 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2001
    $/SqFt: $1110 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $540
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

Related Searches:
Fairview VW