Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 308 properties 
  • 4106 Staulo Crescent, Vancouver
    $1,799,000
    Every once in a while you find a true gem on a corner lot with great privacy. Large principal rooms with special details including wainscoting, gorgeous flooring, beautiful lead glass windows, firepla...
    MLS: R3124376 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $11,123
    SIZE: 4,313 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 1978
    $/SqFt: $417 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 9,600 sqft    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

  • 408 5955 Iona Drive, Vancouver
    $615,000
    TOP FLOOR south-facing 1 bedroom + den at Folio. Thoughtfully designed with no wasted space, this bright open-concept home is flooded with natural light through oversized windows and features 8’9”...
    MLS: R3124268 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,151
    SIZE: 586 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $1049 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $275
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

  • 501 5628 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,380,000
    THE PINNACLE OF UBC LIVING: THE LAUREATES BY POLYGON. Experience prestige in this rare 3-bed, 3-bath concrete residence in the heart of Wesbrook Village. This meticulously kept home boasts 9’ ceilin...
    MLS: R3123833 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,708
    SIZE: 1,217 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $1134 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $623
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 712 5955 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,088,000
    This Penthouse with a huge patio on the rooftop. Such a floor plan very unique and rare to see in the prestige Westbrook Village. UBC. This 6 story building developed by International Award winning Ar...
    MLS: R3123743 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,015
    SIZE: 1,079 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $1008 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $416
    LOT SIZE: 1,079 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal Regal Realty Ltd.

  • 203 865 W 15th Avenue, Vancouver
    $925,000
    Welcome to Tiffany Oaks in the heart of Fairview. This bright 2 bed, 2 bath home offers nearly 975 sq ft of functional living with a spacious open layout and a private patio. Recently updated with new...
    MLS: R3124061 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,011
    SIZE: 975 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $949 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $656
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Multiple Realty Ltd.

  • 604 6080 Iona Drive, Vancouver
    $999,998
    Gorgeous PANORAMIC OCEAN, MOUNTAIN & CITY VIEWS! Original owner. Bright and spacious 6th floor, 2BR/2BA, 1113 SF w/ developer upgrades. Gas Fireplace. Large private balcony. Open concept with spaci...
    MLS: R3123564 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,330
    SIZE: 1,113 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $898 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $620
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 218 2280 Wesbrook Mall, Vancouver
    $854,000
    Welcome to Keats Hall at UBC by Polygon! This spacious courtyard-facing 2 bed, 2 bath home offers 860 sqft of well-designed living space with 9’ ceilings and a large balcony, blending comfort and ca...
    MLS: R3123397 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,617
    SIZE: 860 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $993 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $575
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 417 3581 Ross Drive, Vancouver
    $1,162,000
    This beautiful south facing 2 bedroom,2 bathroom plus den home in the well-maintained Virtuoso building by Georgie Award Winner Adera, located in heart of UBC Westbrook village.Functional layout offer...
    MLS: R3123169 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,091
    SIZE: 945 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $1230 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $440
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Luxmore Realty

  • 322 3563 Ross Drive, Vancouver
    $1,050,000
    Welcome to Nobel Park by Polygon! This bright and quiet 2-bedroom + den, 2-bath home features 9’ ceilings, A/C, floor-to-ceiling windows, and high-end Bosch appliances. Enjoy a spacious covered pati...
    MLS: R3123134 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,230
    SIZE: 932 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $1127 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $427
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Heller Murch Realty

  • 112 5779 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,399,000
    Rare 3-bedroom ground-level SOUTHWEST CORNER unit with a HUGE PRIVATE YARD at Pathways by Georgie Award-winning Adera Developments. This quality low-rise CONCRETE building is located in the heart of ...
    MLS: R3123053 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,462
    SIZE: 1,313 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $1065 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $748
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.

  • 5730 College Highroad, Vancouver
    $9,580,000
    A rare opportunity not to be missed! Magnificent and luxury mansion located at the large corner(19320 sft) in the heart of UBC with a lot of upgrades. Freehold title, 7454 sft floor area, formal livin...
    MLS: R3123556 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $62,942
    SIZE: 7,454 sqft BATHS: 7 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $1285 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 19,320 sqft    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 601 W 16th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,398,000
    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bed, 3 bath townhome in the heart of Fairview. Offering over 1,400 sq.ft. across two spacious levels, this home features a functional layout with three generous b...
    MLS: R3123203 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,113
    SIZE: 1,408 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1989
    $/SqFt: $993 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $772
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 109 1235 W 15th Avenue, Vancouver
    $989,000
    An extremely rare opportunity to own a unique ground-level residence in one of Vancouver’s most sought-after neighbourhoods. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an open-concept layout ...
    MLS: R3122858 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,788
    SIZE: 1,004 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1973
    $/SqFt: $985 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $568
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Behroyan & Associates Real Estate Services

  • 103 933 West 8th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,875,000
    Modern luxury in this fully renovated, rare 4 bedroom, 1,685 Sqft townhome. This architectural gem spans four levels seamlessly blending style and function. The extensive transformation includes a che...
    MLS: R3122772 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,702
    SIZE: 1,685 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1986
    $/SqFt: $1113 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $770
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 202 1710 13th Avenue, Vancouver
    $925,000
    Rare opportunity to own a bright corner home in the beloved Pine Ridge, ideally located between Fairview & Kitsilano. South-East facing 2bed, 1.5bath home features a wraparound balcony overlooking qui...
    MLS: R3122508 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,709
    SIZE: 1,036 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1972
    $/SqFt: $893 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $569
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty Westmar

  • 810 1268 W Broadway, Vancouver
    $749,900
    City Gardens. Steps to future Oak and Granville 2 stations. 867sf, 2 bedrm, 1 den, 2 full bath, 2 parking and locker. Fully renovation in 2024, high grade laminate floor, electric blinds. New kitchen ...
    MLS: R3122507 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,183
    SIZE: 868 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1992
    $/SqFt: $864 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $974
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Tri-Cities Realty

  • 709 3355 Binning Road, Vancouver
    $1,498,000
    Binning Tower! Located in Wesbrook Village. Southwest corner unit, 3 bedrooms, A large laundry room, features European-inspired kitchen, Quartz island countertops, 36" fully integrated refrigerator wi...
    MLS: R3122346 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,515
    SIZE: 1,035 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $1447 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $498
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 101 1166 W 6th Avenue, Vancouver
    $759,000
    Welcome to Seascape Vista! This stylish townhouse-inspired home offers 775+ sq/ft of thoughtfully designed living space in a quiet, courtyard-facing setting. The updated open-concept kitchen flows sea...
    MLS: R3122264 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,429
    SIZE: 776 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 1986
    $/SqFt: $978 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $480
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 203 2250 Wesbrook Mall, Vancouver
    $868,000
    NEW PRICE! Welcome home to CHAUCER HALL by Polygon in the HEART of UBC. This INCREDIBLE 2 bed/ 2 bath 855 SF residence exudes both form & function + offers one of the best laid out floorplans. Quality...
    MLS: R3122130 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,340
    SIZE: 855 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $1015 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $386
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage West Real Estate Services

  • 309 3533 Ross Drive, Vancouver
    $1,299,000
    This beautifully appointed 2-bed, 2-bath southeast-facing corner home at The Nobel Park Residences blends comfort, style & natural surroundings. Filled with an abundance of natural light, the home fea...
    MLS: R3122088 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,537
    SIZE: 1,106 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $1175 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $491
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties