Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 117 properties 
  • 1036 Nootka Street, Vancouver
    $1,649,000
    Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the sought-after Renfrew neighbourhood, situated on a quiet tree-lined street. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this move-in ready property features two st...
    MLS: R3123307 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $7,504
    SIZE: 2,034 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1953
    $/SqFt: $811 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,557 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Centre Realty

  • 3466 E 2nd Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,598,000
    Court-Ordered Sale – Exceptional Opportunity in Prime East Vancouver Rare opportunity to acquire a property through a court-ordered sale in a highly desirable East Vancouver neighborhood. Located at...
    MLS: R3122588 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $8,678
    SIZE: 2,418 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1968
    $/SqFt: $661 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 6,138 sqft    

    Listed by: YVR International Realty

  • 1 550 Kaslo Street, Vancouver
    $1,299,500
    Welcome to KASLO RESIDENCES by Reach Properties, local generational developers. This 3 Bedroom & 3 Bath corner home offers a private front entrance that opens up to your West Coast Elegant design kitc...
    MLS: R3122538 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,260 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1031 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $356
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty

  • 543 Rupert Street, Vancouver
    $1,659,980
    SMALL QUIET STREET. Attention first-time buyers and investors! This wide, flat lot is located on the quiet inner section of Rupert Street and features a clean, well-kept bungalow near the PNE. The mai...
    MLS: R3121897 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $8,151
    SIZE: 900 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1958
    $/SqFt: $1844 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,920 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 3123 E 7th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,658,000
    This quality-built home located in the heart of prime Renfrew blends luxury living, modern comfort, and excellent income potential. Featuring 10’ ceilings, open-concept living/dining, gourmet kitche...
    MLS: R3123619 BEDS: 8 TAXES: $9,796
    SIZE: 3,557 sqft BATHS: 8 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $747 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,026 sqft    

    Listed by: Nu Stream Realty Inc.

  • 936 Nanaimo Street, Vancouver
    $1,300,000
    6 bedroom house on a 33 x 126.4 ft LOT! Updating includes windows 2009, plumbing and electrical updates 2009, Roof 2016, Furnace 2016, and HW Tank 2025. The basement has high 7.9ft ceilings. 2 sets of...
    MLS: R3122188 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $7,427
    SIZE: 1,700 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1946
    $/SqFt: $765 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,171 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty (Surrey/24)

  • 3156 1 E 8th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,499,000
    This exceptionally well built&beautiful front half duplex offers the perfect blend of style, comfort&function. Open-concept design w/solid construction carefully curated for the demands of today’s ...
    MLS: R3121147 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,589 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $943 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,026 sqft    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 2665 E Pender Street, Vancouver
    $1,099,000
    A rare opportunity to own a brand new fully detached laneway home, offering privacy and independence rarely found in East Vancouver. Designed with intention, this home showcases a dramatic vaulted pri...
    MLS: R3120834 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,223 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $899 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $343
    LOT SIZE: 5,856 sqft    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

  • 2576 Parker Street, Vancouver
    $1,496,000
    Welcome to this well-maintained bungalow in the highly sought-after Renfrew neighbourhood. Situated on a south-facing lot, this charming home offers warmth and character. The cozy living room features...
    MLS: R3119742 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,450
    SIZE: 1,732 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1941
    $/SqFt: $864 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,564 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Centre Realty

  • 2607 E 5th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,649,000
    Beautiful large sunny corner lot with fully updated charming home. Open airy main level with white oak floors, gas fireplace & big windows for panoramic light & views. Sapcious dining room & chef’s ...
    MLS: R3119676 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $9,060
    SIZE: 1,978 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1944
    $/SqFt: $834 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,026 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Realty

  • 1115 Boundary Road, Vancouver
    $1,948,000
    Beautifully built, well-crafted quality home with 4 independent suites, ideal for investors or multi-generational living. Upper level has 3 beds and 2 baths; downstairs includes a legal 2-bed suite pl...
    MLS: R3119045 BEDS: 7 TAXES: $10,088
    SIZE: 2,374 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $821 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,353 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Heights Realty

  • 3523 Napier Street, Vancouver
    $1,349,900
    Great deal alert: listed $121,000 BELOW BC ASSESSMENT. Built in 1987, this 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home is coming to the market for the first time in years. Situated on a quiet, desirable block in the R...
    MLS: R3121217 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,489
    SIZE: 1,874 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1987
    $/SqFt: $720 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,465 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Lions Gate Realty Ltd.

  • 2779 Graveley Street, Vancouver
    $1,950,000
    Discover space and comfort in this custom-built, 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence in the heart of the vibrant neighborhood. It is a perfect example of Vancouver style residence. It combines the friendl...
    MLS: R3118328 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $8,889
    SIZE: 2,224 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1995
    $/SqFt: $877 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,225 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group - Vancouver First Realty

  • 1 2528 Turner Street, Vancouver
    $1,398,000
    Brand new European designed 1,355 square foot half duplex in East Village. Bright open main with Gas f/p with venetian plaster surround, powder room and chefs kitchen featuring stainless steel Fisher ...
    MLS: R3118535 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $6,193
    SIZE: 1,355 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1032 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 2641 Grant Street, Vancouver
    $2,500,000
    Location & Location. Hard to find property directly across Clinton Park with Open view. This newer home in Prime Renfrew neighbourhood offers 2925sqft main house + 803sqft laneway house. Functional la...
    MLS: R3118532 BEDS: 9 TAXES: $9,290
    SIZE: 3,728 sqft BATHS: 8 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $671 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,181 sqft    

    Listed by: RA Realty Alliance Inc.

  • 2633 Venables Street, Vancouver
    $1,399,000
    Builders, investors & first-time buyers — don’t miss this opportunity in desirable Renfrew! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home sits on one of Vancouver’s most family-friendly streets with ...
    MLS: R3118085 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,453
    SIZE: 1,316 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1929
    $/SqFt: $1063 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,631 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.

  • 2 2752 Graveley Street, Vancouver
    $1,578,000
    Welcome to this new multiplex home on Graveley Street by Aqua Homes. With over 1,530 sq. ft., it offers 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a private EV-ready carport. The main floor features 10-ft ceilings,...
    MLS: R3118070 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,000
    SIZE: 1,568 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1006 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

  • 2885 E Georgia Street, Vancouver
    $874,900
    COURT ORDERED SALE! Exceptional opportunity to acquire a modern, quality-built rear unit in a tri-plex in the heart of East Vancouver. This detached, 2-storey home offers a functional open-concept lay...
    MLS: R3117958 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,136
    SIZE: 955 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2021
    $/SqFt: $916 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Stilhavn Real Estate Services

  • 2 3275 Graveley Street, Vancouver
    $1,618,000
    Welcome to the back residence on Graveley Street, offering a quiet, private setting with all the benefits of modern design. Built by Aqua Homes, this brand-new home features 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a...
    MLS: R3117510 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,000
    SIZE: 1,700 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $952 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

  • 1 3275 Graveley Street, Vancouver
    $1,638,000
    Welcome to the front residence on Graveley Street, where modern luxury meets exceptional curb appeal. Built by Aqua Homes, this brand-new home offers 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a private EV-ready ca...
    MLS: R3117475 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,000
    SIZE: 1,734 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $945 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group-West Coast Realty

Related Searches:
Renfrew VE