Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 187 properties 
  • 4106 Staulo Crescent, Vancouver
    $1,799,000
    Every once in a while you find a true gem on a corner lot with great privacy. Large principal rooms with special details including wainscoting, gorgeous flooring, beautiful lead glass windows, firepla...
    MLS: R3124376 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $11,123
    SIZE: 4,313 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 1978
    $/SqFt: $417 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 9,600 sqft    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

  • 408 5955 Iona Drive, Vancouver
    $615,000
    TOP FLOOR south-facing 1 bedroom + den at Folio. Thoughtfully designed with no wasted space, this bright open-concept home is flooded with natural light through oversized windows and features 8’9”...
    MLS: R3124268 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,151
    SIZE: 586 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $1049 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $275
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Dexter Realty

  • 712 5955 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,088,000
    This Penthouse with a huge patio on the rooftop. Such a floor plan very unique and rare to see in the prestige Westbrook Village. UBC. This 6 story building developed by International Award winning Ar...
    MLS: R3123743 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,015
    SIZE: 1,079 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2012
    $/SqFt: $1008 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $416
    LOT SIZE: 1,079 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal Regal Realty Ltd.

  • 501 5628 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,380,000
    THE PINNACLE OF UBC LIVING: THE LAUREATES BY POLYGON. Experience prestige in this rare 3-bed, 3-bath concrete residence in the heart of Wesbrook Village. This meticulously kept home boasts 9’ ceilin...
    MLS: R3123833 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,708
    SIZE: 1,217 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $1134 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $623
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 417 3581 Ross Drive, Vancouver
    $1,162,000
    This beautiful south facing 2 bedroom,2 bathroom plus den home in the well-maintained Virtuoso building by Georgie Award Winner Adera, located in heart of UBC Westbrook village.Functional layout offer...
    MLS: R3123169 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,091
    SIZE: 945 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $1230 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $440
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Luxmore Realty

  • 112 5779 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,399,000
    Rare 3-bedroom ground-level SOUTHWEST CORNER unit with a HUGE PRIVATE YARD at Pathways by Georgie Award-winning Adera Developments. This quality low-rise CONCRETE building is located in the heart of ...
    MLS: R3123053 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,462
    SIZE: 1,313 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $1065 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $748
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Realty Corp.

  • 218 2280 Wesbrook Mall, Vancouver
    $854,000
    Welcome to Keats Hall at UBC by Polygon! This spacious courtyard-facing 2 bed, 2 bath home offers 860 sqft of well-designed living space with 9’ ceilings and a large balcony, blending comfort and ca...
    MLS: R3123397 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,617
    SIZE: 860 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $993 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $575
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 604 6080 Iona Drive, Vancouver
    $999,998
    Gorgeous PANORAMIC OCEAN, MOUNTAIN & CITY VIEWS! Original owner. Bright and spacious 6th floor, 2BR/2BA, 1113 SF w/ developer upgrades. Gas Fireplace. Large private balcony. Open concept with spaci...
    MLS: R3123564 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,330
    SIZE: 1,113 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $898 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $620
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 322 3563 Ross Drive, Vancouver
    $1,050,000
    Welcome to Nobel Park by Polygon! This bright and quiet 2-bedroom + den, 2-bath home features 9’ ceilings, A/C, floor-to-ceiling windows, and high-end Bosch appliances. Enjoy a spacious covered pati...
    MLS: R3123134 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,230
    SIZE: 932 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $1127 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $427
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Heller Murch Realty

  • 5730 College Highroad, Vancouver
    $9,580,000
    A rare opportunity not to be missed! Magnificent and luxury mansion located at the large corner(19320 sft) in the heart of UBC with a lot of upgrades. Freehold title, 7454 sft floor area, formal livin...
    MLS: R3123556 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $62,942
    SIZE: 7,454 sqft BATHS: 7 BUILT: 2006
    $/SqFt: $1285 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 19,320 sqft    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 709 3355 Binning Road, Vancouver
    $1,498,000
    Binning Tower! Located in Wesbrook Village. Southwest corner unit, 3 bedrooms, A large laundry room, features European-inspired kitchen, Quartz island countertops, 36" fully integrated refrigerator wi...
    MLS: R3122346 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,515
    SIZE: 1,035 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $1447 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $498
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 309 3533 Ross Drive, Vancouver
    $1,299,000
    This beautifully appointed 2-bed, 2-bath southeast-facing corner home at The Nobel Park Residences blends comfort, style & natural surroundings. Filled with an abundance of natural light, the home fea...
    MLS: R3122088 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,537
    SIZE: 1,106 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $1175 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $491
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 203 2250 Wesbrook Mall, Vancouver
    $868,000
    NEW PRICE! Welcome home to CHAUCER HALL by Polygon in the HEART of UBC. This INCREDIBLE 2 bed/ 2 bath 855 SF residence exudes both form & function + offers one of the best laid out floorplans. Quality...
    MLS: R3122130 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,340
    SIZE: 855 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2007
    $/SqFt: $1015 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $386
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Royal LePage West Real Estate Services

  • 1210 3487 Binning Road, Vancouver
    $1,328,000
    Eton by Polygon - a prestigious parkside tower at UBC''s Westbrook Village. Designed by ren owned architect Walter Francl, this community features dramatic landscaping & an impressiv e water feature. ...
    MLS: R3121989 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $2,376
    SIZE: 1,039 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2018
    $/SqFt: $1278 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $508
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty Westmar

  • 107 3462 Ross Drive, Vancouver
    $768,000
    Prodigy by Georgie Award winner Adera Development in the Heart of UBC''s Wesbrook Village. This RARE 1 Bedroom 1 Bath 1 Den Home has an over 240 sq ft PRIVATE COVERED waterfront PATIO, which extends a...
    MLS: R3121991 BEDS: 1 TAXES: $1,302
    SIZE: 598 sqft BATHS: 1 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $1284 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $266
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Laboutique Realty

  • 1871 Allison Road, Vancouver
    $4,288,000
    Best Value in the UEL South. Nestled in one of Vancouver''s most coveted enclaves, this exceptional 80 x 172.5 ft (13,800 sq ft) level lot with a west facing backyard, offers a rare opportunity in the...
    MLS: R3121399 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $18,847
    SIZE: 3,447 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1950
    $/SqFt: $1244 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 13,800 sqft    

    Listed by: TRG The Residential Group Realty

  • 212 3478 Wesbrook Mall, Vancouver
    $879,000
    UBC INVESTMENT GEM. Rare opportunity to own at "SPIRIT" in Vancouver''s most vibrant academic hub. This854 sqft 2-Bed + Den floor plan is highly sought-after, offering maximum utility for students or ...
    MLS: R3121414 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $1,634
    SIZE: 854 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2011
    $/SqFt: $1029 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $404
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 1603 6138 Birney Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,188,800
    Discover a limited collection of penthouse residences at Wordsworth by Polygon, ideally situated in the heart of UBC''s Wesbrook Village. Designed by acclaimed architect Walter Francl, these homes off...
    MLS: R3122933 BEDS: 2
    SIZE: 1,100 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1990 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $600
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Polygon Realty Limited

  • Ph5 6033 Gray Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,098,000
    Rarely available 2-level PENTHOUSE at Prodigy by Adera in the heart of Wesbrook Village! This bright east-facing 2 bed, 2 bath home offers 886 sq ft of open living on the main floor, plus an upper-lev...
    MLS: R3120963 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $2,192
    SIZE: 1,042 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $1054 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $476
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX City Realty

  • 3 Sennok Crescent, Vancouver
    $1,399,000
    Located in the highly desirable Musqueam community, 3 Sennok Crescent presents a rare opportunity to own a non-prepaid leasehold detached home on Vancouver''s prestigious West Side with affordable pri...
    MLS: R3121176 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $7,483
    SIZE: 5,099 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1968
    $/SqFt: $274 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 8,885 sqft    

    Listed by: Dracco Pacific Realty